filgolf-logo

Author: Jerald CCMSI

75th PAL Interclub Regulars Tee Times Day 1

75TH PAL INTERCLUB GOLF TOURNAMENT

REGULARS

TEE TIMES DAY 1 - MARCH 01, 2024

PUEBLO DE ORO GOLF CLUB

TEE 1

6:00 STA. ELENA GOLF CLUB NEGROS OCCIDENTAL GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB FOREST HILLS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB ALABANG GOLF CLUB
6:10 STA. ELENA GOLF CLUB NEGROS OCCIDENTAL GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB FOREST HILLS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB ALABANG GOLF CLUB
6:20 STA. ELENA GOLF CLUB NEGROS OCCIDENTAL GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB FOREST HILLS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB ALABANG GOLF CLUB
6:30 STA. ELENA GOLF CLUB NEGROS OCCIDENTAL GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB FOREST HILLS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB ALABANG GOLF CLUB
6:40 CEBU COUNTRY CLUB, INC. VALLEY GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB PUEBLO GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB TEAM 1 RIVIERA GOLF
6:50 CEBU COUNTRY CLUB, INC. VALLEY GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB PUEBLO GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB TEAM 1 RIVIERA GOLF
7:00 CEBU COUNTRY CLUB, INC. VALLEY GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB PUEBLO GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB TEAM 1 RIVIERA GOLF
7:10 CEBU COUNTRY CLUB, INC. VALLEY GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB PUEBLO GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB TEAM 1 RIVIERA GOLF
7:20 MANILA GOLF WACK WACK GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB TAGAYTAY HIGHLANDS THE ORCHARD GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB
7:30 MANILA GOLF WACK WACK GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB TAGAYTAY HIGHLANDS THE ORCHARD GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB
7:40 MANILA GOLF WACK WACK GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB TAGAYTAY HIGHLANDS THE ORCHARD GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB
7:50 MANILA GOLF WACK WACK GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB TAGAYTAY HIGHLANDS THE ORCHARD GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB

TEE 10

6:00 CANLUBANG GOLF CLUB TEAM BROOKSIDE APO GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB TEAM A DEL MONTE GOLF CLUB TEAM 2
6:10 CANLUBANG GOLF CLUB TEAM BROOKSIDE APO GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB TEAM A DEL MONTE GOLF CLUB TEAM 2
6:20 CANLUBANG GOLF CLUB TEAM BROOKSIDE APO GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB TEAM A DEL MONTE GOLF CLUB TEAM 2
6:30 CANLUBANG GOLF CLUB TEAM BROOKSIDE APO GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB TEAM A DEL MONTE GOLF CLUB TEAM 2
6:40 SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA REDHAWK CLUB FILIPINO DE CEBU EAGLE RIDGE GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB RANCHO PALOS VERDES GOLF & SPORTS CLUB
6:50 SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA REDHAWK CLUB FILIPINO DE CEBU EAGLE RIDGE GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB RANCHO PALOS VERDES GOLF & SPORTS CLUB
7:00 SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA REDHAWK CLUB FILIPINO DE CEBU EAGLE RIDGE GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB RANCHO PALOS VERDES GOLF & SPORTS CLUB
7:10 SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA REDHAWK CLUB FILIPINO DE CEBU EAGLE RIDGE GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB RANCHO PALOS VERDES GOLF & SPORTS CLUB
7:20 EASTRIDGE GOLF CLUB MANILA SOUTHWOODS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB SOUTH PACIFIC DAVAO DEL MONTE GOLF CLUB TEAM 1
7:30 EASTRIDGE GOLF CLUB MANILA SOUTHWOODS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB SOUTH PACIFIC DAVAO DEL MONTE GOLF CLUB TEAM 1
7:40 EASTRIDGE GOLF CLUB MANILA SOUTHWOODS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB SOUTH PACIFIC DAVAO DEL MONTE GOLF CLUB TEAM 1
7:50 EASTRIDGE GOLF CLUB MANILA SOUTHWOODS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB SOUTH PACIFIC DAVAO DEL MONTE GOLF CLUB TEAM 1

PUEBLO DE ORO GOLF CLUB

TEE 1

10:30 NEGROS INTERNATIONAL CAMP AGUINALDO MSU MARAWI GUINHALARAN
10:40 NEGROS INTERNATIONAL CAMP AGUINALDO MSU MARAWI GUINHALARAN
10:50 FAIRWAYS & BLUEWATER LUMBIA GOLF CLUB ALTA VISTA GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB ILLANA BAY GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB
11:00 FAIRWAYS & BLUEWATER LUMBIA GOLF CLUB ALTA VISTA GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB ILLANA BAY GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB
11:10 FAIRWAYS & BLUEWATER LUMBIA GOLF CLUB ALTA VISTA GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB ILLANA BAY GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB
11:20 FAIRWAYS & BLUEWATER LUMBIA GOLF CLUB ALTA VISTA GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB ILLANA BAY GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB
11:30 PUEBLO GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB TEAM 2 CAMP JOHN HAY GOLF CLUB SUMMIT POINT GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB VILLAMOR AIR BASE GOLF COURSE
11:40 PUEBLO GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB TEAM 2 CAMP JOHN HAY GOLF CLUB SUMMIT POINT GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB VILLAMOR AIR BASE GOLF COURSE
11:50 PUEBLO GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB TEAM 2 CAMP JOHN HAY GOLF CLUB SUMMIT POINT GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB VILLAMOR AIR BASE GOLF COURSE
12:00 PUEBLO GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB TEAM 2 CAMP JOHN HAY GOLF CLUB SUMMIT POINT GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB VILLAMOR AIR BASE GOLF COURSE

TEE 10

10:30 NEGROS INTERNATIONAL CAMP AGUINALDO MSU MARAWI GUINHALARAN
10:40 NEGROS INTERNATIONAL CAMP AGUINALDO MSU MARAWI GUINHALARAN
10:50 GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB OF ILIGAN TAGAYTAY MIDLANDS FIL-AM FAIRFIELD BRITTANNIKA GOLF COURSE
11:00 GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB OF ILIGAN TAGAYTAY MIDLANDS FIL-AM FAIRFIELD BRITTANNIKA GOLF COURSE
11:10 GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB OF ILIGAN TAGAYTAY MIDLANDS FIL-AM FAIRFIELD BRITTANNIKA GOLF COURSE
11:20 GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB OF ILIGAN TAGAYTAY MIDLANDS FIL-AM FAIRFIELD BRITTANNIKA GOLF COURSE
11:30 ZAMBOANGA GOLF FIL-AM FAIRWAY TEAM 1 SHERWOOD HILLS GOLF CLUB AMBAGAN GOLF CLUB
11:40 ZAMBOANGA GOLF FIL-AM FAIRWAY TEAM 1 SHERWOOD HILLS GOLF CLUB AMBAGAN GOLF CLUB
11:50 ZAMBOANGA GOLF FIL-AM FAIRWAY TEAM 1 SHERWOOD HILLS GOLF CLUB AMBAGAN GOLF CLUB
12:00 ZAMBOANGA GOLF FIL-AM FAIRWAY TEAM 1 SHERWOOD HILLS GOLF CLUB AMBAGAN GOLF CLUB

DEL MONTE GOLF CLUB

TEE 1

6:00 BROTHERHHOD SHARP BROTHERHHOD SHARP PAOAY GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB PAOAY GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB
6:10 CAAGA PARAISO GOLFPLAYERS ASSOCIATION SILICON VALLEY GOLFERS LINK PAOAY GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB
6:20 CAAGA PARAISO GOLFPLAYERS ASSOCIATION SILICON VALLEY GOLFERS LINK PAOAY GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB
6:30 CAAGA PARAISO GOLFPLAYERS ASSOCIATION SILICON VALLEY GOLFERS LINK BROTHERHHOD SHARP
6:40 CAAGA PARAISO GOLFPLAYERS ASSOCIATION SILICON VALLEY GOLFERS LINK BROTHERHHOD SHARP
6:50 VAN CITY GOLFCLUB GREATER VANCOUVER GOLF ASSOCIATION SFO EASTBAY GOLF CLUB PHILIPPINE GOLF CLUB OF NEW ENGLAND
7:00 VAN CITY GOLFCLUB GREATER VANCOUVER GOLF ASSOCIATION SFO EASTBAY GOLF CLUB PHILIPPINE GOLF CLUB OF NEW ENGLAND
7:10 VAN CITY GOLFCLUB GREATER VANCOUVER GOLF ASSOCIATION SFO EASTBAY GOLF CLUB PHILIPPINE GOLF CLUB OF NEW ENGLAND
7:20 VAN CITY GOLFCLUB GREATER VANCOUVER GOLF ASSOCIATION SFO EASTBAY GOLF CLUB PHILIPPINE GOLF CLUB OF NEW ENGLAND
7:30 UAE FILGOLFERS - ABU DHABI EDWIN ANDREWS AIR BASE FIL-AM GOLF CLUB OF SACRAMENTO LEYTE GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB
7:40 UAE FILGOLFERS - ABU DHABI EDWIN ANDREWS AIR BASE FIL-AM GOLF CLUB OF SACRAMENTO LEYTE GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB
7:50 UAE FILGOLFERS - ABU DHABI EDWIN ANDREWS AIR BASE FIL-AM GOLF CLUB OF SACRAMENTO LEYTE GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB
8:00 UAE FILGOLFERS - ABU DHABI EDWIN ANDREWS AIR BASE FIL-AM GOLF CLUB OF SACRAMENTO LEYTE GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB

TEE 10

6:00 MT. MALINDANG GOLF CLUB FIL-AM FAIRWAY TEAM 2 FIL-OZ SYDNEY COTABATO GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB
6:10 MT. MALINDANG GOLF CLUB FIL-AM FAIRWAY TEAM 2 FIL-OZ SYDNEY COTABATO GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB
6:20 MT. MALINDANG GOLF CLUB FIL-AM FAIRWAY TEAM 2 FIL-OZ SYDNEY COTABATO GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB
6:30 MT. MALINDANG GOLF CLUB FIL-AM FAIRWAY TEAM 2 FIL-OZ SYDNEY COTABATO GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB
6:40 GREEN TEE CLUB PEARL KAI HAWAII SEATTLE GOLF CLUB FILIPINO GOLFERS IN THE MIDDLE EAST - UAE
6:50 GREEN TEE CLUB PEARL KAI HAWAII SEATTLE GOLF CLUB FILIPINO GOLFERS IN THE MIDDLE EAST - UAE
7:00 GREEN TEE CLUB PEARL KAI HAWAII SEATTLE GOLF CLUB FILIPINO GOLFERS IN THE MIDDLE EAST - UAE
7:10 GREEN TEE CLUB PEARL KAI HAWAII SEATTLE GOLF CLUB FILIPINO GOLFERS IN THE MIDDLE EAST - UAE
7:20 GREENHILLS WEST YOKOHAMA EAGLES PGA OF BRITISH COLUMBIA GOLDEN GATE GOLF TEAM
7:30 GREENHILLS WEST YOKOHAMA EAGLES PGA OF BRITISH COLUMBIA GOLDEN GATE GOLF TEAM
7:40 GREENHILLS WEST YOKOHAMA EAGLES PGA OF BRITISH COLUMBIA GOLDEN GATE GOLF TEAM
7:50 GREENHILLS WEST YOKOHAMA EAGLES PGA OF BRITISH COLUMBIA GOLDEN GATE GOLF TEAM

DEL MONTE GOLF CLUB

TEE 1

10:40 CAMP EVANGELISTA DAVAO CITY GOLF CLUB APO GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB TEAM B DAKAK GOLF CLUB
10:50 CAMP EVANGELISTA DAVAO CITY GOLF CLUB APO GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB TEAM B DAKAK GOLF CLUB
11:00 VETERANS GOLF CLUB SAN JUANICO GOLF PARK & COUNTRY CLUB LILOAN GOLF CLUB FILIPINO GOLFERS IN THE MIDDLE EAST - DUBAI
11:10 VETERANS GOLF CLUB SAN JUANICO GOLF PARK & COUNTRY CLUB LILOAN GOLF CLUB FILIPINO GOLFERS IN THE MIDDLE EAST - DUBAI
11:20 VETERANS GOLF CLUB SAN JUANICO GOLF PARK & COUNTRY CLUB LILOAN GOLF CLUB FILIPINO GOLFERS IN THE MIDDLE EAST - DUBAI
11:30 VETERANS GOLF CLUB SAN JUANICO GOLF PARK & COUNTRY CLUB LILOAN GOLF CLUB FILIPINO GOLFERS IN THE MIDDLE EAST - DUBAI
11:40 STANFORD GOLF TEAM FIL-AM LA U.P. TEE JOTS BAGUIO COUNTRY CLUB
11:50 STANFORD GOLF TEAM FIL-AM LA U.P. TEE JOTS BAGUIO COUNTRY CLUB
12:00 STANFORD GOLF TEAM FIL-AM LA U.P. TEE JOTS BAGUIO COUNTRY CLUB
12:10 STANFORD GOLF TEAM FIL-AM LA U.P. TEE JOTS BAGUIO COUNTRY CLUB

TEE 10

10:40 CAMP EVANGELISTA DAVAO CITY GOLF CLUB APO GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB TEAM B DAKAK GOLF CLUB
10:50 CAMP EVANGELISTA DAVAO CITY GOLF CLUB APO GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB TEAM B DAKAK GOLF CLUB
11:00 WEST HIGHLANDS GOLF CLUB OF BUTUAN TEAM DKGC FILIPINO GOLFERS ASSOCIATION IN KUWAIT ILOILO GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB
11:10 WEST HIGHLANDS GOLF CLUB OF BUTUAN TEAM DKGC FILIPINO GOLFERS ASSOCIATION IN KUWAIT ILOILO GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB
11:20 WEST HIGHLANDS GOLF CLUB OF BUTUAN TEAM DKGC FILIPINO GOLFERS ASSOCIATION IN KUWAIT ILOILO GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB
11:30 WEST HIGHLANDS GOLF CLUB OF BUTUAN TEAM DKGC FILIPINO GOLFERS ASSOCIATION IN KUWAIT ILOILO GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB
11:40 SOUTH COTABATO GOLF CLUB BACOLOD GOLF& COUNTRY CLUB SARANGANI GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB LANANG GOLF CLUB
11:50 SOUTH COTABATO GOLF CLUB BACOLOD GOLF& COUNTRY CLUB SARANGANI GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB LANANG GOLF CLUB
12:00 SOUTH COTABATO GOLF CLUB BACOLOD GOLF& COUNTRY CLUB SARANGANI GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB LANANG GOLF CLUB
12:10 SOUTH COTABATO GOLF CLUB BACOLOD GOLF& COUNTRY CLUB SARANGANI GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB LANANG GOLF CLUB

Categories: Uncategorized

75th PAL Interclub Regulars Tee Times Day 2

75TH PAL INTERCLUB GOLF TOURNAMENT

REGULARS

TEE TIMES DAY 2 - MARCH 02, 2024

PUEBLO DE ORO GOLF CLUB

TEE 1

6:00 CAMP EVANGELISTA DAVAO CITY GOLF CLUB APO GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB TEAM B DAKAK GOLF CLUB
6:10 CAMP EVANGELISTA DAVAO CITY GOLF CLUB APO GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB TEAM B DAKAK GOLF CLUB
6:20 WEST HIGHLANDS GOLF CLUB OF BUTUAN TEAM DKGC FILIPINO GOLFERS ASSOCIATION IN KUWAIT ILOILO GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB
6:30 WEST HIGHLANDS GOLF CLUB OF BUTUAN TEAM DKGC FILIPINO GOLFERS ASSOCIATION IN KUWAIT ILOILO GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB
6:40 WEST HIGHLANDS GOLF CLUB OF BUTUAN TEAM DKGC FILIPINO GOLFERS ASSOCIATION IN KUWAIT ILOILO GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB
6:50 WEST HIGHLANDS GOLF CLUB OF BUTUAN TEAM DKGC FILIPINO GOLFERS ASSOCIATION IN KUWAIT ILOILO GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB
7:00 SOUTH COTABATO GOLF CLUB BACOLOD GOLF& COUNTRY CLUB SARANGANI GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB LANANG GOLF CLUB
7:10 SOUTH COTABATO GOLF CLUB BACOLOD GOLF& COUNTRY CLUB SARANGANI GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB LANANG GOLF CLUB
7:20 SOUTH COTABATO GOLF CLUB BACOLOD GOLF& COUNTRY CLUB SARANGANI GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB LANANG GOLF CLUB
7:30 SOUTH COTABATO GOLF CLUB BACOLOD GOLF& COUNTRY CLUB SARANGANI GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB LANANG GOLF CLUB

TEE 10

6:00 CAMP EVANGELISTA DAVAO CITY GOLF CLUB APO GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB TEAM B DAKAK GOLF CLUB
6:10 CAMP EVANGELISTA DAVAO CITY GOLF CLUB APO GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB TEAM B DAKAK GOLF CLUB
6:20 VETERANS GOLF CLUB SAN JUANICO GOLF PARK & COUNTRY CLUB LILOAN GOLF CLUB FILIPINO GOLFERS IN THE MIDDLE EAST - DUBAI
6:30 VETERANS GOLF CLUB SAN JUANICO GOLF PARK & COUNTRY CLUB LILOAN GOLF CLUB FILIPINO GOLFERS IN THE MIDDLE EAST - DUBAI
6:40 VETERANS GOLF CLUB SAN JUANICO GOLF PARK & COUNTRY CLUB LILOAN GOLF CLUB FILIPINO GOLFERS IN THE MIDDLE EAST - DUBAI
6:50 VETERANS GOLF CLUB SAN JUANICO GOLF PARK & COUNTRY CLUB LILOAN GOLF CLUB FILIPINO GOLFERS IN THE MIDDLE EAST - DUBAI
7:00 STANFORD GOLF TEAM FIL-AM LA U.P. TEE JOTS BAGUIO COUNTRY CLUB
7:10 STANFORD GOLF TEAM FIL-AM LA U.P. TEE JOTS BAGUIO COUNTRY CLUB
7:20 STANFORD GOLF TEAM FIL-AM LA U.P. TEE JOTS BAGUIO COUNTRY CLUB
7:30 STANFORD GOLF TEAM FIL-AM LA U.P. TEE JOTS BAGUIO COUNTRY CLUB

PUEBLO DE ORO GOLF CLUB

TEE 1

10:10 GREENHILLS WEST YOKOHAMA EAGLES PGA OF BRITISH COLUMBIA GOLDEN GATE GOLF TEAM
10:20 GREENHILLS WEST YOKOHAMA EAGLES PGA OF BRITISH COLUMBIA GOLDEN GATE GOLF TEAM
10:30 GREENHILLS WEST YOKOHAMA EAGLES PGA OF BRITISH COLUMBIA GOLDEN GATE GOLF TEAM
10:40 GREENHILLS WEST YOKOHAMA EAGLES PGA OF BRITISH COLUMBIA GOLDEN GATE GOLF TEAM
10:50 GREEN TEE CLUB PEARL KAI HAWAII SEATTLE GOLF CLUB FILIPINO GOLFERS IN THE MIDDLE EAST - UAE
11:00 GREEN TEE CLUB PEARL KAI HAWAII SEATTLE GOLF CLUB FILIPINO GOLFERS IN THE MIDDLE EAST - UAE
11:10 GREEN TEE CLUB PEARL KAI HAWAII SEATTLE GOLF CLUB FILIPINO GOLFERS IN THE MIDDLE EAST - UAE
11:20 GREEN TEE CLUB PEARL KAI HAWAII SEATTLE GOLF CLUB FILIPINO GOLFERS IN THE MIDDLE EAST - UAE
11:30 MT. MALINDANG GOLF CLUB FIL-AM FAIRWAY TEAM 2 FIL-OZ SYDNEY COTABATO GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB
11:40 MT. MALINDANG GOLF CLUB FIL-AM FAIRWAY TEAM 2 FIL-OZ SYDNEY COTABATO GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB
11:50 MT. MALINDANG GOLF CLUB FIL-AM FAIRWAY TEAM 2 FIL-OZ SYDNEY COTABATO GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB
12:00 MT. MALINDANG GOLF CLUB FIL-AM FAIRWAY TEAM 2 FIL-OZ SYDNEY COTABATO GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB

TEE 10

10:10 UAE FILGOLFERS - ABU DHABI EDWIN ANDREWS AIR BASE FIL-AM GOLF CLUB OF SACRAMENTO LEYTE GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB
10:20 UAE FILGOLFERS - ABU DHABI EDWIN ANDREWS AIR BASE FIL-AM GOLF CLUB OF SACRAMENTO LEYTE GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB
10:30 UAE FILGOLFERS - ABU DHABI EDWIN ANDREWS AIR BASE FIL-AM GOLF CLUB OF SACRAMENTO LEYTE GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB
10:40 UAE FILGOLFERS - ABU DHABI EDWIN ANDREWS AIR BASE FIL-AM GOLF CLUB OF SACRAMENTO LEYTE GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB
10:50 VAN CITY GOLFCLUB GREATER VANCOUVER GOLF ASSOCIATION SFO EASTBAY GOLF CLUB PHILIPPINE GOLF CLUB OF NEW ENGLAND
11:00 VAN CITY GOLFCLUB GREATER VANCOUVER GOLF ASSOCIATION SFO EASTBAY GOLF CLUB PHILIPPINE GOLF CLUB OF NEW ENGLAND
11:10 VAN CITY GOLFCLUB GREATER VANCOUVER GOLF ASSOCIATION SFO EASTBAY GOLF CLUB PHILIPPINE GOLF CLUB OF NEW ENGLAND
11:20 VAN CITY GOLFCLUB GREATER VANCOUVER GOLF ASSOCIATION SFO EASTBAY GOLF CLUB PHILIPPINE GOLF CLUB OF NEW ENGLAND
11:30 BROTHERHHOD SHARP BROTHERHHOD SHARP PAOAY GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB PAOAY GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB
11:40 CAAGA PARAISO GOLFPLAYERS ASSOCIATION SILICON VALLEY GOLFERS LINK PAOAY GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB
11:50 CAAGA PARAISO GOLFPLAYERS ASSOCIATION SILICON VALLEY GOLFERS LINK PAOAY GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB
12:00 CAAGA PARAISO GOLFPLAYERS ASSOCIATION SILICON VALLEY GOLFERS LINK BROTHERHHOD SHARP
12:10 CAAGA PARAISO GOLFPLAYERS ASSOCIATION SILICON VALLEY GOLFERS LINK BROTHERHHOD SHARP

DEL MONTE GOLF CLUB

TEE 1

6:00 NEGROS INTERNATIONAL CAMP AGUINALDO MSU MARAWI GUINHALARAN
6:10 NEGROS INTERNATIONAL CAMP AGUINALDO MSU MARAWI GUINHALARAN
6:20 GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB OF ILIGAN TAGAYTAY MIDLANDS FIL-AM FAIRFIELD BRITTANNIKA GOLF COURSE
6:30 GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB OF ILIGAN TAGAYTAY MIDLANDS FIL-AM FAIRFIELD BRITTANNIKA GOLF COURSE
6:40 GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB OF ILIGAN TAGAYTAY MIDLANDS FIL-AM FAIRFIELD BRITTANNIKA GOLF COURSE
6:50 GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB OF ILIGAN TAGAYTAY MIDLANDS FIL-AM FAIRFIELD BRITTANNIKA GOLF COURSE
7:00 ZAMBOANGA GOLF FIL-AM FAIRWAY TEAM 1 SHERWOOD HILLS GOLF CLUB AMBAGAN GOLF CLUB
7:10 ZAMBOANGA GOLF FIL-AM FAIRWAY TEAM 1 SHERWOOD HILLS GOLF CLUB AMBAGAN GOLF CLUB
7:20 ZAMBOANGA GOLF FIL-AM FAIRWAY TEAM 1 SHERWOOD HILLS GOLF CLUB AMBAGAN GOLF CLUB
7:30 ZAMBOANGA GOLF FIL-AM FAIRWAY TEAM 1 SHERWOOD HILLS GOLF CLUB AMBAGAN GOLF CLUB

TEE 10

6:00 NEGROS INTERNATIONAL CAMP AGUINALDO MSU MARAWI GUINHALARAN
6:10 NEGROS INTERNATIONAL CAMP AGUINALDO MSU MARAWI GUINHALARAN
6:20 FAIRWAYS & BLUEWATER LUMBIA GOLF CLUB ALTA VISTA GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB ILLANA BAY GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB
6:30 FAIRWAYS & BLUEWATER LUMBIA GOLF CLUB ALTA VISTA GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB ILLANA BAY GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB
6:40 FAIRWAYS & BLUEWATER LUMBIA GOLF CLUB ALTA VISTA GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB ILLANA BAY GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB
6:50 FAIRWAYS & BLUEWATER LUMBIA GOLF CLUB ALTA VISTA GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB ILLANA BAY GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB
7:00 PUEBLO GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB TEAM 2 CAMP JOHN HAY GOLF CLUB SUMMIT POINT GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB VILLAMOR AIR BASE GOLF COURSE
7:10 PUEBLO GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB TEAM 2 CAMP JOHN HAY GOLF CLUB SUMMIT POINT GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB VILLAMOR AIR BASE GOLF COURSE
7:20 PUEBLO GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB TEAM 2 CAMP JOHN HAY GOLF CLUB SUMMIT POINT GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB VILLAMOR AIR BASE GOLF COURSE
7:30 PUEBLO GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB TEAM 2 CAMP JOHN HAY GOLF CLUB SUMMIT POINT GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB VILLAMOR AIR BASE GOLF COURSE

DEL MONTE GOLF CLUB

TEE 1

10:10 EASTRIDGE GOLF CLUB MANILA SOUTHWOODS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB SOUTH PACIFIC DAVAO DEL MONTE GOLF CLUB TEAM 1
10:20 EASTRIDGE GOLF CLUB MANILA SOUTHWOODS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB SOUTH PACIFIC DAVAO DEL MONTE GOLF CLUB TEAM 1
10:30 EASTRIDGE GOLF CLUB MANILA SOUTHWOODS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB SOUTH PACIFIC DAVAO DEL MONTE GOLF CLUB TEAM 1
10:40 EASTRIDGE GOLF CLUB MANILA SOUTHWOODS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB SOUTH PACIFIC DAVAO DEL MONTE GOLF CLUB TEAM 1
10:50 SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA REDHAWK CLUB FILIPINO DE CEBU EAGLE RIDGE GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB RANCHO PALOS VERDES GOLF & SPORTS CLUB
11:00 SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA REDHAWK CLUB FILIPINO DE CEBU EAGLE RIDGE GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB RANCHO PALOS VERDES GOLF & SPORTS CLUB
11:10 SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA REDHAWK CLUB FILIPINO DE CEBU EAGLE RIDGE GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB RANCHO PALOS VERDES GOLF & SPORTS CLUB
11:20 SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA REDHAWK CLUB FILIPINO DE CEBU EAGLE RIDGE GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB RANCHO PALOS VERDES GOLF & SPORTS CLUB
11:30 CANLUBANG GOLF CLUB TEAM BROOKSIDE APO GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB TEAM A DEL MONTE GOLF CLUB TEAM 2
11:40 CANLUBANG GOLF CLUB TEAM BROOKSIDE APO GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB TEAM A DEL MONTE GOLF CLUB TEAM 2
11:50 CANLUBANG GOLF CLUB TEAM BROOKSIDE APO GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB TEAM A DEL MONTE GOLF CLUB TEAM 2
12:00 CANLUBANG GOLF CLUB TEAM BROOKSIDE APO GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB TEAM A DEL MONTE GOLF CLUB TEAM 2

TEE 10

10:10 MANILA GOLF WACK WACK GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB TAGAYTAY HIGHLANDS THE ORCHARD GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB
10:20 MANILA GOLF WACK WACK GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB TAGAYTAY HIGHLANDS THE ORCHARD GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB
10:30 MANILA GOLF WACK WACK GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB TAGAYTAY HIGHLANDS THE ORCHARD GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB
10:40 MANILA GOLF WACK WACK GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB TAGAYTAY HIGHLANDS THE ORCHARD GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB
10:50 CEBU COUNTRY CLUB, INC. VALLEY GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB PUEBLO GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB TEAM 1 RIVIERA GOLF
11:00 CEBU COUNTRY CLUB, INC. VALLEY GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB PUEBLO GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB TEAM 1 RIVIERA GOLF
11:10 CEBU COUNTRY CLUB, INC. VALLEY GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB PUEBLO GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB TEAM 1 RIVIERA GOLF
11:20 CEBU COUNTRY CLUB, INC. VALLEY GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB PUEBLO GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB TEAM 1 RIVIERA GOLF
11:30 STA. ELENA GOLF CLUB NEGROS OCCIDENTAL GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB FOREST HILLS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB ALABANG GOLF CLUB
11:40 STA. ELENA GOLF CLUB NEGROS OCCIDENTAL GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB FOREST HILLS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB ALABANG GOLF CLUB
11:50 STA. ELENA GOLF CLUB NEGROS OCCIDENTAL GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB FOREST HILLS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB ALABANG GOLF CLUB
12:00 STA. ELENA GOLF CLUB NEGROS OCCIDENTAL GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB FOREST HILLS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB ALABANG GOLF CLUB

Categories: Uncategorized

14TH DAVAO EAGLEMASTER GOLF TOURNAMENT DAY 4 TEE TIME

14TH DAVAO EAGLEMASTER GOLF TOURNAMENT

DAY 4 TEE TIME - SEPT 24, 2023

RANCHO PALOS VERDES GOLF CLUB

TEE 1

TIME
6:00
6:08
6:16 THE FOREFATHERS 2 TEAM RD FRED TRAJERAS GRECO STINGERS TUBURAN COFFEE
6:24 THE FOREFATHERS 2 TEAM RD FRED TRAJERAS GRECO STINGERS TUBURAN COFFEE
6:32 THE FOREFATHERS 2 TEAM RD FRED TRAJERAS GRECO STINGERS TUBURAN COFFEE
6:40 THE FOREFATHERS 2 TEAM RD FRED TRAJERAS GRECO STINGERS TUBURAN COFFEE
6:48 THE FOREFATHERS 2 TEAM RD FRED TRAJERAS GRECO STINGERS TUBURAN COFFEE
6:56 YAMAHA KART PLAZA MIYAGS SIGNTECH THE FOREFATHERS - VMC3 -PGA SAMALE SHORES
7:04 YAMAHA KART PLAZA MIYAGS SIGNTECH THE FOREFATHERS - VMC3 -PGA SAMALE SHORES
7:12 YAMAHA KART PLAZA MIYAGS SIGNTECH THE FOREFATHERS - VMC3 -PGA SAMALE SHORES
7:20 YAMAHA KART PLAZA MIYAGS SIGNTECH THE FOREFATHERS - VMC3 -PGA SAMALE SHORES
7:28 YAMAHA KART PLAZA MIYAGS SIGNTECH THE FOREFATHERS - VMC3 -PGA SAMALE SHORES
7:36 TIPICON - VEGA RETINA SAN JOSUE RESORT LCI TRUMPH MOTORCYCLE
7:44 TIPICON - VEGA RETINA SAN JOSUE RESORT LCI TRUMPH MOTORCYCLE
7:52 TIPICON - VEGA RETINA SAN JOSUE RESORT LCI TRUMPH MOTORCYCLE
8:00 TIPICON - VEGA RETINA SAN JOSUE RESORT LCI TRUMPH MOTORCYCLE
8:08 TIPICON - VEGA RETINA SAN JOSUE RESORT LCI TRUMPH MOTORCYCLE

TEE 10

TIME
6:00 CGFI - JBA TEAM ALDU DISCOVERY SAMAL
6:08 TEAM SUY A GREENERS TEAM ALDU
6:16 TEAM SUY A GREENERS TEAM ALDU
6:24 TEAM SUY A GREENERS CGFI - JBA DISCOVERY SAMAL
6:32 TEAM SUY A GREENERS CGFI - JBA DISCOVERY SAMAL
6:40 TEAM ALDU GREENERS CGFI - JBA DISCOVERY SAMAL
6:48 TEAM ALDU TEAM SUY A CGFI - JBA DISCOVERY SAMAL
6:56 CGFI - FJM SOUTH SIDE GOLFERS TEAM SUY B TPACK IDOLS
7:04 CGFI - FJM SOUTH SIDE GOLFERS TEAM SUY B TPACK IDOLS
7:12 CGFI - FJM SOUTH SIDE GOLFERS TEAM SUY B TPACK IDOLS
7:20 CGFI - FJM SOUTH SIDE GOLFERS TEAM SUY B TPACK IDOLS
7:28 CGFI - FJM SOUTH SIDE GOLFERS TEAM SUY B TPACK IDOLS
7:36 THE FOREFATHERS 3 TEAM PANADERO TEAM CROCKIES TEAM STRONG GROUP MINING CORP
7:44 THE FOREFATHERS 3 TEAM PANADERO TEAM CROCKIES TEAM STRONG GROUP MINING CORP
7:52 THE FOREFATHERS 3 TEAM PANADERO TEAM CROCKIES TEAM STRONG GROUP MINING CORP
8:00 THE FOREFATHERS 3 TEAM PANADERO TEAM CROCKIES TEAM STRONG GROUP MINING CORP
8:08 THE FOREFATHERS 3 TEAM PANADERO TEAM CROCKIES TEAM STRONG GROUP MINING CORP

RANCHO PALOS VERDES GOLF CLUB

TEE 1

TIME
10:30 HONORIO HUGO CHITO MALABANAN RENE MARANAN JORGE SEGOVIA
10:38 MAXIMO REYES MAXIMO SALANG PETER DAVIES
10:46 FERDINAND GALANG JOVENCIO MENDOZA MARTIN DELGRA
10:54 VICENTE JR. BONADOR RAMON CUA BEN BONADOR

TEE 10

TIME
10:30 CARLITO JAVIER GEORGE COLASTE TEOTIMO LEUS RAMON OCAMPO
10:38 EMMANUEL GARSULAO ROGER REMONDE NORBERTO DAPITO FELIX ENOFRE
10:46 REY ABEAR ROMEO "ROMY" CHONG PHILIP GARCIA JONATHAN ONG
10:54

APO GOLF CLUB

TEE 1

TIME
6:08
6:16
6:24 Miguel Silos Reynaldo Palmiery Jr Victor Corpus
6:32 Job Ambrosio Jaime Victor Santos Gregory Go Alfred
6:40 Jesus Jose Razon Rhoel Alberto Nolido TJ Angeles Aldrin Samson
6:48 TEAM WAY ENSAYO CGFI - AIP GOLDEN FRIENDSHIP SC TEAM AGILA
6:56 TEAM WAY ENSAYO CGFI - AIP GOLDEN FRIENDSHIP SC TEAM AGILA
7:04 TEAM WAY ENSAYO CGFI - AIP GOLDEN FRIENDSHIP SC TEAM AGILA
7:12 TEAM WAY ENSAYO CGFI - AIP GOLDEN FRIENDSHIP SC TEAM AGILA
7:20 TEAM WAY ENSAYO CGFI - AIP GOLDEN FRIENDSHIP SC TEAM AGILA
7:28 DAVAO EAGLEMASTERS SALAMI BOYS UBI-TAPA KING TEAM FLYTOT
7:36 DAVAO EAGLEMASTERS SALAMI BOYS UBI-TAPA KING TEAM FLYTOT
7:44 DAVAO EAGLEMASTERS SALAMI BOYS UBI-TAPA KING TEAM FLYTOT
7:52 DAVAO EAGLEMASTERS SALAMI BOYS UBI-TAPA KING TEAM FLYTOT
8:00 DAVAO EAGLEMASTERS SALAMI BOYS UBI-TAPA KING TEAM FLYTOT

TEE 10

TIME
6:08 TEAM MAALAB TGC 2 TEAM LTS-DAVAO
6:16 TEAM MAALAB TGC 2 TEAM LTS-DAVAO
6:24 TEAM MAALAB TGC 2 TEAM LTS-DAVAO
6:32 TEAM MAALAB TGC 2 TEAM LTS-DAVAO
6:40 TEAM MAALAB TGC 2 TEAM LTS-DAVAO
6:48 ST. SUNDAY TGC 3 TGC 1
6:56 ST. SUNDAY TGC 3 TGC 1
7:04 ST. SUNDAY TGC 3 TGC 1
7:12 ST. SUNDAY TGC 3 TGC 1
7:20 ST. SUNDAY TGC 3 TGC 1
7:28 TEAM ZAMBOANGA /AMBAGAN 1 TEAM BOMBASTIC GOLF GREEN JACKET 1 CGFI - ALPHA
7:36 TEAM ZAMBOANGA /AMBAGAN 1 TEAM BOMBASTIC GOLF GREEN JACKET 1 CGFI - ALPHA
7:44 TEAM ZAMBOANGA /AMBAGAN 1 TEAM BOMBASTIC GOLF GREEN JACKET 1 CGFI - ALPHA
7:52 TEAM ZAMBOANGA /AMBAGAN 1 TEAM BOMBASTIC GOLF GREEN JACKET 1 CGFI - ALPHA
8:00 TEAM ZAMBOANGA /AMBAGAN 1 TEAM BOMBASTIC GOLF GREEN JACKET 1 CGFI - ALPHA

APO GOLF CLUB

TEE 1

TIME
10:30 PIN HIGH GOLF SHOP FILIPINO HOMES GOLF TEAM TEAM RMC 2 VOLTES V
10:38 PIN HIGH GOLF SHOP FILIPINO HOMES GOLF TEAM TEAM RMC 2 VOLTES V
10:46 PIN HIGH GOLF SHOP FILIPINO HOMES GOLF TEAM TEAM RMC 2 VOLTES V
10:54 PIN HIGH GOLF SHOP FILIPINO HOMES GOLF TEAM TEAM RMC 2 VOLTES V
11:02 PIN HIGH GOLF SHOP FILIPINO HOMES GOLF TEAM TEAM RMC 2 VOLTES V

TEE 10

TIME
10:30 TEAM RMC TIME CARGO GRECO FAIRWAY WARRIORS BRITANNIKA 1
10:38 TEAM RMC TIME CARGO GRECO FAIRWAY WARRIORS BRITANNIKA 1
10:46 TEAM RMC TIME CARGO GRECO FAIRWAY WARRIORS BRITANNIKA 1
10:54 TEAM RMC TIME CARGO GRECO FAIRWAY WARRIORS BRITANNIKA 1
11:02 TEAM RMC TIME CARGO GRECO FAIRWAY WARRIORS BRITANNIKA 1

SOUTH PACIFIC GOLF CLUB

TEE 1

TIME
6:00 VERGIE HERMISTON STELLA PATRUNO LEANNE QUILAT
6:08 LILIBETH CRISOLOGO ALLYSA QUIOGUE AIRENE TAKAHASHI EXEQUIEL LESLIE AGUILA
6:16 MARY GRACE CANDELARIA ELISE DEMIAR HANNAH ESCANO ALEXANDER YU
6:24 TEAM INS JINYI TEAM DML 149 TEAM RAZCALS 1
6:32 TEAM INS JINYI TEAM DML 149 TEAM RAZCALS 1
6:40 TEAM INS JINYI TEAM DML 149 TEAM RAZCALS 1
6:48 TEAM INS JINYI TEAM DML 149 TEAM RAZCALS 1
6:56 TEAM INS JINYI TEAM DML 149 TEAM RAZCALS 1
7:04 BUFFET 52 PARAISO B A1/MGC TEAM ZAMBOANGA / SAFTI
7:12 BUFFET 52 PARAISO B A1/MGC TEAM ZAMBOANGA / SAFTI
7:20 BUFFET 52 PARAISO B A1/MGC TEAM ZAMBOANGA / SAFTI
7:28 BUFFET 52 PARAISO B A1/MGC TEAM ZAMBOANGA / SAFTI
7:36 BUFFET 52 PARAISO B A1/MGC TEAM ZAMBOANGA / SAFTI
7:44 BANAKON 2.0 PUMA GIRLS EARLY BIRDIES BRITANNIKA 2
7:52 BANAKON 2.0 PUMA GIRLS EARLY BIRDIES BRITANNIKA 2
8:00 BANAKON 2.0 PUMA GIRLS EARLY BIRDIES BRITANNIKA 2
8:08 BANAKON 2.0 PUMA GIRLS EARLY BIRDIES BRITANNIKA 2
8:16 BANAKON 2.0 PUMA GIRLS EARLY BIRDIES BRITANNIKA 2

TEE 10

TIME
6:00 TEAM BETA SPRING BIG BOYS UMBN
6:08 PETRON TEAM A PETRON TEAM A UMBN
6:16 TEAM BETA SPRING EMC 2 UMBN BIG BOYS
6:24 TRAVELLERS INSURANCE & SURETY CORP. PETRON TEAM A EMC 2 UMBN
6:32 TEAM BETA SPRING EMC 2 TRAVELLERS INSURANCE & SURETY CORP. BIG BOYS
6:40 TRAVELLERS INSURANCE & SURETY CORP. PETRON TEAM A TEAM BETA SPRING BIG BOYS
6:48 EMC 2 UMBN PETRON TEAM A TRAVELLERS INSURANCE & SURETY CORP.
6:56 TEAM BETA SPRING BIG BOYS TRAVELLERS INSURANCE & SURETY CORP. EMC 2
7:04 RECOVERY FTB 3 - RASHEED EMC KUDOS TRUCKING
7:12 RECOVERY FTB 3 - RASHEED EMC KUDOS TRUCKING
7:20 RECOVERY FTB 3 - RASHEED EMC KUDOS TRUCKING
7:28 RECOVERY FTB 3 - RASHEED EMC KUDOS TRUCKING
7:36 RECOVERY FTB 3 - RASHEED EMC KUDOS TRUCKING
7:44 FAIR CROWN SUITES CGFI - BALINTUGAN TEAM FOREDA GENSAN HARBOR PILOTS
7:52 FAIR CROWN SUITES CGFI - BALINTUGAN TEAM FOREDA GENSAN HARBOR PILOTS
8:00 FAIR CROWN SUITES CGFI - BALINTUGAN TEAM FOREDA GENSAN HARBOR PILOTS
8:08 FAIR CROWN SUITES CGFI - BALINTUGAN TEAM FOREDA GENSAN HARBOR PILOTS
8:16 FAIR CROWN SUITES CGFI - BALINTUGAN TEAM FOREDA GENSAN HARBOR PILOTS

SOUTH PACIFIC GOLF CLUB

TEE 1

TIME
10:30 PARAISO A - PGPA 6-AMERS RETRIEVER PH - FTB TEAM ZAMBOANGA / AMBAGAN 2 LANANG TEAM
10:38 PARAISO A - PGPA 6-AMERS RETRIEVER PH - FTB TEAM ZAMBOANGA / AMBAGAN 2 LANANG TEAM
10:46 PARAISO A - PGPA 6-AMERS RETRIEVER PH - FTB TEAM ZAMBOANGA / AMBAGAN 2 LANANG TEAM
10:54 PARAISO A - PGPA 6-AMERS RETRIEVER PH - FTB TEAM ZAMBOANGA / AMBAGAN 2 LANANG TEAM
11:02 PARAISO A - PGPA 6-AMERS RETRIEVER PH - FTB TEAM ZAMBOANGA / AMBAGAN 2 LANANG TEAM

TEE 10

TIME
10:30 THE FOREFATHERS 1 PLAY FOR FUN FTB 4 - CHANEX FTB 2 - MAXAN
10:38 THE FOREFATHERS 1 PLAY FOR FUN FTB 4 - CHANEX FTB 2 - MAXAN
10:46 THE FOREFATHERS 1 PLAY FOR FUN FTB 4 - CHANEX FTB 2 - MAXAN
10:54 THE FOREFATHERS 1 PLAY FOR FUN FTB 4 - CHANEX FTB 2 - MAXAN
11:02 THE FOREFATHERS 1 PLAY FOR FUN FTB 4 - CHANEX FTB 2 - MAXAN

Categories: Uncategorized

14TH DAVAO EAGLEMASTER GOLF TOURNAMENT DAY 3 TEE TIME

14TH DAVAO EAGLEMASTER GOLF TOURNAMENT

DAY 3 TEE TIME - SEPT 23, 2023

RANCHO PALOS VERDES GOLF CLUB

TEE 1

TIME
6:08 EMC DML 149 TEAM BETA SPRING BIG BOYS
6:16 EMC DML 149 TEAM BETA SPRING BIG BOYS
6:24 EMC DML 149 TEAM BETA SPRING BIG BOYS
6:32 EMC DML 149 TEAM BETA SPRING BIG BOYS
6:40 EMC DML 149 TEAM BETA SPRING BIG BOYS
6:48 CGFI - BALINTUGAN RECOVERY GENSAN HARBOR PILOTS FTB 3 - RASHEED
6:56 CGFI - BALINTUGAN RECOVERY GENSAN HARBOR PILOTS FTB 3 - RASHEED
7:04 CGFI - BALINTUGAN RECOVERY GENSAN HARBOR PILOTS FTB 3 - RASHEED
7:12 CGFI - BALINTUGAN RECOVERY GENSAN HARBOR PILOTS FTB 3 - RASHEED
7:20 CGFI - BALINTUGAN RECOVERY GENSAN HARBOR PILOTS FTB 3 - RASHEED
7:28 PLAY FOR FUN TEAM FOREDA BANAKON 2.0 FAIR CROWN SUITES
7:36 PLAY FOR FUN TEAM FOREDA BANAKON 2.0 FAIR CROWN SUITES
7:44 PLAY FOR FUN TEAM FOREDA BANAKON 2.0 FAIR CROWN SUITES
7:52 PLAY FOR FUN TEAM FOREDA BANAKON 2.0 FAIR CROWN SUITES
8:00 PLAY FOR FUN TEAM FOREDA BANAKON 2.0 FAIR CROWN SUITES

TEE 10

TIME
6:08 TRAVELLERS INSURANCE & SURETY CORP. EMC 2 PETRON TEAM A UMBN
6:16 TRAVELLERS INSURANCE & SURETY CORP. EMC 2 PETRON TEAM A UMBN
6:24 TRAVELLERS INSURANCE & SURETY CORP. EMC 2 PETRON TEAM A UMBN
6:32 TRAVELLERS INSURANCE & SURETY CORP. EMC 2 PETRON TEAM A UMBN
6:40 TRAVELLERS INSURANCE & SURETY CORP. EMC 2 PETRON TEAM A UMBN
6:48 A1/MGC KUDOS TRUCKING JINYI TEAM TEAM RAZCALS 1
6:56 A1/MGC KUDOS TRUCKING JINYI TEAM TEAM RAZCALS 1
7:04 A1/MGC KUDOS TRUCKING JINYI TEAM TEAM RAZCALS 1
7:12 A1/MGC KUDOS TRUCKING JINYI TEAM TEAM RAZCALS 1
7:20 A1/MGC KUDOS TRUCKING JINYI TEAM TEAM RAZCALS 1
7:28 PARAISO B BUFFET 52 BRITANNIKA 2 PUMA GIRLS
7:36 PARAISO B BUFFET 52 BRITANNIKA 2 PUMA GIRLS
7:44 PARAISO B BUFFET 52 BRITANNIKA 2 PUMA GIRLS
7:52 PARAISO B BUFFET 52 BRITANNIKA 2 PUMA GIRLS
8:00 PARAISO B BUFFET 52 BRITANNIKA 2 PUMA GIRLS

RANCHO PALOS VERDES GOLF CLUB

TEE 1

TIME
10:30 PARAISO A - PGPA 6-AMERS FTB 4 - CHANEX LANANG TEAM FTB 2 - MAXAN
10:38 PARAISO A - PGPA 6-AMERS FTB 4 - CHANEX LANANG TEAM FTB 2 - MAXAN
10:46 PARAISO A - PGPA 6-AMERS FTB 4 - CHANEX LANANG TEAM FTB 2 - MAXAN
10:54 PARAISO A - PGPA 6-AMERS FTB 4 - CHANEX LANANG TEAM FTB 2 - MAXAN
11:02 PARAISO A - PGPA 6-AMERS FTB 4 - CHANEX LANANG TEAM FTB 2 - MAXAN
11:10 VERGIE HERMISTON LILIBETH CRISOLOGO MARY GRACE CANDELARIA
11:18 STELLA PATRUNO ALLYSA QUIOGUE ELISE DEMIAR
11:26 LEANNE QUILAT AIRENE TAKAHASHI HANNAH ESCANO

TEE 10

TIME
10:30 RETRIEVER PH - FTB TEAM ZAMBOANGA / AMBAGAN 2 TEAM INS EARLY BIRDIES
10:38 TEAM ZAMBOANGA / SAFTI TEAM ZAMBOANGA / AMBAGAN 2 THE FOREFATHERS 1 TEAM INS
10:46 RETRIEVER PH - FTB TEAM ZAMBOANGA / AMBAGAN 2 TEAM INS TEAM ZAMBOANGA / SAFTI
10:54 TEAM INS TEAM ZAMBOANGA / AMBAGAN 2 THE FOREFATHERS 1 EARLY BIRDIES
11:02 RETRIEVER PH - FTB EARLY BIRDIES THE FOREFATHERS 1 TEAM INS
11:10 THE FOREFATHERS 1 TEAM ZAMBOANGA / AMBAGAN 2 RETRIEVER PH - FTB TEAM ZAMBOANGA / SAFTI
11:18 THE FOREFATHERS 1 TEAM ZAMBOANGA / SAFTI EARLY BIRDIES
11:26 RETRIEVER PH - FTB TEAM ZAMBOANGA / SAFTI EARLY BIRDIES

APO GOLF CLUB

TEE 1

TIME
6:08
6:16
6:24 J BACOLOD TEAM 2 J BACOLOD TEAM 1 COPPER KING
6:32 IGOLFERS USA J BACOLOD TEAM 1 TEAM RAZCALS 2
6:40 J BACOLOD TEAM 2 J BACOLOD TEAM 1 IGOLFERS USA COPPER KING
6:48 COPPER KING IGOLFERS USA GREEN MEADOWS TEAM RAZCALS 2
6:56 TEAM RAZCALS 2 GREEN MEADOWS J BACOLOD TEAM 2 J BACOLOD TEAM 1
7:04 COPPER KING IGOLFERS USA GREEN MEADOWS TEAM RAZCALS 2
7:12 GREEN MEADOWS TEAM RAZCALS 2 J BACOLOD TEAM 2 J BACOLOD TEAM 1
7:20 COPPER KING IGOLFERS USA GREEN MEADOWS J BACOLOD TEAM 2
7:28 NIKE THE FOREFATHERS TEAM DAGUPAN 1 PETROGAZZ A - 13TH TEE
7:36 NIKE THE FOREFATHERS TEAM DAGUPAN 1 PETROGAZZ A - 13TH TEE
7:44 NIKE THE FOREFATHERS TEAM DAGUPAN 1 PETROGAZZ A - 13TH TEE
7:52 NIKE THE FOREFATHERS TEAM DAGUPAN 1 PETROGAZZ A - 13TH TEE
8:00 NIKE THE FOREFATHERS TEAM DAGUPAN 1 PETROGAZZ A - 13TH TEE

TEE 10

TIME
6:08 13TH TEE A CISGA MALDIVES PETROGAZZ B - 13TH TEE
6:16 13TH TEE A CISGA MALDIVES PETROGAZZ B - 13TH TEE
6:24 13TH TEE A CISGA MALDIVES PETROGAZZ B - 13TH TEE
6:32 13TH TEE A CISGA MALDIVES PETROGAZZ B - 13TH TEE
6:40 13TH TEE A CISGA MALDIVES PETROGAZZ B - 13TH TEE
6:48 GREEN JACKET 2 TEAM DAGUPAN 2 13TH TEE B ISABELA GOLF CLUB
6:56 GREEN JACKET 2 TEAM DAGUPAN 2 13TH TEE B ISABELA GOLF CLUB
7:04 GREEN JACKET 2 TEAM DAGUPAN 2 13TH TEE B ISABELA GOLF CLUB
7:12 GREEN JACKET 2 TEAM DAGUPAN 2 13TH TEE B ISABELA GOLF CLUB
7:20 GREEN JACKET 2 TEAM DAGUPAN 2 13TH TEE B ISABELA GOLF CLUB
7:28 SARANGANI EGOL MAKERS SO PO MISFITS TEAM PUGAD TEAM BOEING
7:36 SARANGANI EGOL MAKERS SO PO MISFITS TEAM PUGAD TEAM BOEING
7:44 SARANGANI EGOL MAKERS SO PO MISFITS TEAM PUGAD TEAM BOEING
7:52 SARANGANI EGOL MAKERS SO PO MISFITS TEAM PUGAD TEAM BOEING
8:00 SARANGANI EGOL MAKERS SO PO MISFITS TEAM PUGAD TEAM BOEING

APO GOLF CLUB

TEE 1

TIME
10:30 EAGLEMASTER 1 MIMOSA TEAM 1 A1/MGC SENIORS MELBOURNE PINOY GOLF
10:38 EAGLEMASTER 1 MIMOSA TEAM 1 A1/MGC SENIORS MELBOURNE PINOY GOLF
10:46 EAGLEMASTER 1 MIMOSA TEAM 1 A1/MGC SENIORS MELBOURNE PINOY GOLF
10:54 EAGLEMASTER 1 MIMOSA TEAM 1 A1/MGC SENIORS MELBOURNE PINOY GOLF
11:02 EAGLEMASTER 1 MIMOSA TEAM 1 A1/MGC SENIORS MELBOURNE PINOY GOLF
11:10 CARLITO JAVIER EMMANUEL GARSULAO REY ABEAR HONORIO HUGO
11:18 GEORGE COLASTE ROGER REMONDE ROMEO "ROMY" CHONG EXEQUIEL LESLIE AGUILA
11:26 TEOTIMO LEUS NORBERTO DAPITO PHILIP GARCIA ALEXANDER YU
11:34 RAMON OCAMPO FELIX ENOFRE JONATHAN ONG

TEE 10

TIME
10:30 EAGLE MASTER 2 MIMOSA TEAM 2 TEAM CHERRYLUME TEAM CHAMPION GOLF RANGE
10:38 EAGLE MASTER 2 MIMOSA TEAM 2 TEAM CHERRYLUME TEAM CHAMPION GOLF RANGE
10:46 EAGLE MASTER 2 MIMOSA TEAM 2 TEAM CHERRYLUME TEAM CHAMPION GOLF RANGE
10:54 EAGLE MASTER 2 MIMOSA TEAM 2 TEAM CHERRYLUME TEAM CHAMPION GOLF RANGE
11:02 EAGLE MASTER 2 MIMOSA TEAM 2 TEAM CHERRYLUME TEAM CHAMPION GOLF RANGE
11:10 CHITO MALABANAN MAXIMO REYES MARTIN DELGRA VICENTE JR. BONADOR
11:18 RENE MARANAN MAXIMO SALANG FERDINAND GALANG RAMON CUA
11:26 JORGE SEGOVIA PETER DAVIES JOVENCIO MENDOZA BEN BONADOR
11:34

SOUTH PACIFIC GOLF CLUB

TEE 1

TIME
6:24 TGC 2 TEAM LTS-DAVAO TGC 1
6:32 TGC 2 TEAM LTS-DAVAO TGC 1
6:40 TGC 2 TEAM LTS-DAVAO TGC 1 ST. SUNDAY
6:48 TGC 2 TEAM LTS-DAVAO TGC 3 TEAM MAALAB
6:56 TGC 2 TGC 3 ST. SUNDAY TEAM MAALAB
7:04 ST. SUNDAY TEAM LTS-DAVAO TGC 3 TEAM MAALAB
7:12 ST. SUNDAY TGC 1 TGC 3 TEAM MAALAB
7:20 ST. SUNDAY TGC 3 TGC 1 TEAM MAALAB
7:28 SALAMI BOYS DAVAO EAGLEMASTERS TEAM FLYTOT TEAM ZAMBOANGA /AMBAGAN 1
7:36 SALAMI BOYS DAVAO EAGLEMASTERS TEAM FLYTOT TEAM ZAMBOANGA /AMBAGAN 1
7:44 SALAMI BOYS DAVAO EAGLEMASTERS TEAM FLYTOT TEAM ZAMBOANGA /AMBAGAN 1
7:52 SALAMI BOYS DAVAO EAGLEMASTERS TEAM FLYTOT TEAM ZAMBOANGA /AMBAGAN 1
8:00 SALAMI BOYS DAVAO EAGLEMASTERS TEAM FLYTOT TEAM ZAMBOANGA /AMBAGAN 1

TEE 10

TIME
6:24
6:32
6:40
6:48 CGFI - AIP GREEN JACKET 1 GOLDEN FRIENDSHIP SC TEAM AGILA
6:56 CGFI - AIP GREEN JACKET 1 GOLDEN FRIENDSHIP SC TEAM AGILA
7:04 CGFI - AIP GREEN JACKET 1 GOLDEN FRIENDSHIP SC TEAM AGILA
7:12 CGFI - AIP GREEN JACKET 1 GOLDEN FRIENDSHIP SC TEAM AGILA
7:20 CGFI - AIP GREEN JACKET 1 GOLDEN FRIENDSHIP SC TEAM AGILA
7:28 UBI-TAPA KING TEAM BOMBASTIC GOLF TEAM WAY ENSAYO CGFI - ALPHA
7:36 UBI-TAPA KING TEAM BOMBASTIC GOLF TEAM WAY ENSAYO CGFI - ALPHA
7:44 UBI-TAPA KING TEAM BOMBASTIC GOLF TEAM WAY ENSAYO CGFI - ALPHA
7:52 UBI-TAPA KING TEAM BOMBASTIC GOLF TEAM WAY ENSAYO CGFI - ALPHA
8:00 UBI-TAPA KING TEAM BOMBASTIC GOLF TEAM WAY ENSAYO CGFI - ALPHA

SOUTH PACIFIC GOLF CLUB

TEE 1

TIME
10:30 FILIPINO HOMES GOLF TEAM PIN HIGH GOLF SHOP TEAM RMC 2 TEAM RMC
10:38 FILIPINO HOMES GOLF TEAM PIN HIGH GOLF SHOP TEAM RMC 2 TEAM RMC
10:46 FILIPINO HOMES GOLF TEAM PIN HIGH GOLF SHOP TEAM RMC 2 TEAM RMC
10:54 FILIPINO HOMES GOLF TEAM PIN HIGH GOLF SHOP TEAM RMC 2 TEAM RMC
11:02 FILIPINO HOMES GOLF TEAM PIN HIGH GOLF SHOP TEAM RMC 2 TEAM RMC
11:10 Miguel Silos Reynaldo Palmiery Jr Victor Corpus
11:18 Job Ambrosio Jaime Victor Santos Gregory Go

TEE 10

TIME
10:30 VOLTES V BRITANNIKA 1 TIME CARGO GRECO FAIRWAY WARRIORS
10:38 VOLTES V BRITANNIKA 1 TIME CARGO GRECO FAIRWAY WARRIORS
10:46 VOLTES V BRITANNIKA 1 TIME CARGO GRECO FAIRWAY WARRIORS
10:54 VOLTES V BRITANNIKA 1 TIME CARGO GRECO FAIRWAY WARRIORS
11:02 VOLTES V BRITANNIKA 1 TIME CARGO GRECO FAIRWAY WARRIORS
11:10 Jesus Jose Razon Rhoel Alberto Nolido TJ Angeles

Categories: Uncategorized

14TH DAVAO EAGLEMASTER GOLF TOURNAMENT DAY 2 TEE TIME

14TH DAVAO EAGLEMASTER GOLF TOURNAMENT

DAY 2 TEE TIME - SEPT 22, 2023

RANCHO PALOS VERDES GOLF CLUB

TEE 1

TIME
6:00 CGFI - AIP TEAM LTS-DAVAO / BIR TEAM ZAMBOANGA /AMBAGAN 1
6:08 CGFI - AIP TEAM LTS-DAVAO / BIR TEAM ZAMBOANGA /AMBAGAN 1
6:16 CGFI - AIP TEAM LTS-DAVAO / BIR TEAM ZAMBOANGA /AMBAGAN 1
6:24 CGFI - AIP TEAM LTS-DAVAO / BIR TEAM ZAMBOANGA /AMBAGAN 1 Exequiel Leslie Aguila
6:32 CGFI - AIP TEAM LTS-DAVAO / BIR TEAM ZAMBOANGA /AMBAGAN 1 Alexander Yu
6:40 TGC 2 TEAM BOMBASTIC GOLF SALAMI BOYS TEAM AGILA
6:48 TGC 2 TEAM BOMBASTIC GOLF SALAMI BOYS TEAM AGILA
6:56 TGC 2 TEAM BOMBASTIC GOLF SALAMI BOYS TEAM AGILA
7:04 TGC 2 TEAM BOMBASTIC GOLF SALAMI BOYS TEAM AGILA
7:12 TGC 2 TEAM BOMBASTIC GOLF SALAMI BOYS TEAM AGILA
7:20 TEAM MAALAB TGC 1 TEAM FLYTOT TEAM WAY WNSAYO
7:28 TEAM MAALAB TGC 1 TEAM FLYTOT TEAM WAY WNSAYO
7:36 TEAM MAALAB TGC 1 TEAM FLYTOT TEAM WAY WNSAYO
7:44 TEAM MAALAB TGC 1 TEAM FLYTOT TEAM WAY WNSAYO
7:52 TEAM MAALAB TGC 1 TEAM FLYTOT TEAM WAY WNSAYO

TEE 10

TIME
6:00 ST. SUNDAY CGFI - ALPHA UBI-TAPA KING
6:08 ST. SUNDAY CGFI - ALPHA UBI-TAPA KING
6:16 ST. SUNDAY CGFI - ALPHA UBI-TAPA KING
6:24 ST. SUNDAY CGFI - ALPHA UBI-TAPA KING
6:32 ST. SUNDAY CGFI - ALPHA UBI-TAPA KING
6:40 TGC 3 DAVAO EAGLEMASTERS GREEN JACKET 1 GOLDEN FRIENDSHIP SC
6:48 TGC 3 DAVAO EAGLEMASTERS GREEN JACKET 1 GOLDEN FRIENDSHIP SC
6:56 TGC 3 DAVAO EAGLEMASTERS GREEN JACKET 1 GOLDEN FRIENDSHIP SC
7:04 TGC 3 DAVAO EAGLEMASTERS GREEN JACKET 1 GOLDEN FRIENDSHIP SC
7:12 TGC 3 DAVAO EAGLEMASTERS GREEN JACKET 1 GOLDEN FRIENDSHIP SC

RANCHO PALOS VERDES GOLF CLUB

TEE 1

TIME
10:30 VOLTES V BRITANNIKA 1 TEAM RMC 2 TIME CARGO
10:38 VOLTES V BRITANNIKA 1 TEAM RMC 2 TIME CARGO
10:46 VOLTES V BRITANNIKA 1 TEAM RMC 2 TIME CARGO
10:54 VOLTES V BRITANNIKA 1 TEAM RMC 2 TIME CARGO
11:02 VOLTES V BRITANNIKA 1 TEAM RMC 2 TIME CARGO

TEE 10

TIME
10:30 TEAM RMC FILIPINO HOMES GOLF TEAM PIN HIGH GOLF SHOP GRECO FAIRWAY WARRIORS
10:38 TEAM RMC FILIPINO HOMES GOLF TEAM PIN HIGH GOLF SHOP GRECO FAIRWAY WARRIORS
10:46 TEAM RMC FILIPINO HOMES GOLF TEAM PIN HIGH GOLF SHOP GRECO FAIRWAY WARRIORS
10:54 TEAM RMC FILIPINO HOMES GOLF TEAM PIN HIGH GOLF SHOP GRECO FAIRWAY WARRIORS
11:02 TEAM RMC FILIPINO HOMES GOLF TEAM PIN HIGH GOLF SHOP GRECO FAIRWAY WARRIORS

APO GOLF CLUB

TEE 1

TIME
6:00 JAKE ULIT RAMIL VILLA ROMAN EDUARDO REYES JR. LEE CUA
6:08 ARISTON CURAYAG GENARO MENOR ALLAN FERNANDEZ ALEX SUAN
6:16 ALBERTO POTESTAS ALDRIN SAMSON ALFRED SAMSON JOZSHUA LU
6:24 AMOR RAY PUNO ROMMEL JAY UGAY JUAN PAOLO LASCANO PEDRO FRANCISCO
6:32 TERENCE ANGELES RHOEL ALBERTO NOLIDO ERNESTO RAPHAEL ROBILLO ROQUE JOSE SUZARA
6:40 MIGUEL SILOS DINO FERNANDO ALDEGUER VICTOR CORPUS GREGORY GO
6:48 TPACK IDOLS TUBURAN COFFEE GRECO STINGERS TEAM RD FRED TRAJERAS
6:56 TPACK IDOLS TUBURAN COFFEE GRECO STINGERS TEAM RD FRED TRAJERAS
7:04 TPACK IDOLS TUBURAN COFFEE GRECO STINGERS TEAM RD FRED TRAJERAS
7:12 TPACK IDOLS TUBURAN COFFEE GRECO STINGERS TEAM RD FRED TRAJERAS
7:20 TPACK IDOLS TUBURAN COFFEE GRECO STINGERS TEAM RD FRED TRAJERAS
7:28 THE FOREFATHERS - VMC3 -PGA TEAM CROCKIES TEAM SUY B TIPICON - VEGA RETINA
7:36 THE FOREFATHERS - VMC3 -PGA TEAM CROCKIES TEAM SUY B TIPICON - VEGA RETINA
7:44 THE FOREFATHERS - VMC3 -PGA TEAM CROCKIES TEAM SUY B TIPICON - VEGA RETINA
7:52 THE FOREFATHERS - VMC3 -PGA TEAM CROCKIES TEAM SUY B TIPICON - VEGA RETINA
8:00 THE FOREFATHERS - VMC3 -PGA TEAM CROCKIES TEAM SUY B TIPICON - VEGA RETINA

TEE 10

TIME
6:00 DALE MAGAT JOHN BENITO "JOBIE RABAT BERNARD GUSMAN CHRIS INGRAM
6:08 YAMAHA KART PLAZA TEAM ALDU BRITANNIKA 2 UMBN
6:16 YAMAHA KART PLAZA TEAM ALDU BRITANNIKA 2 UMBN
6:24 YAMAHA KART PLAZA TEAM ALDU BRITANNIKA 2 UMBN
6:32 YAMAHA KART PLAZA TEAM ALDU BRITANNIKA 2 UMBN
6:40 YAMAHA KART PLAZA TEAM ALDU BRITANNIKA 2 UMBN
6:48 CGFI - JBA GREENERS DISCOVERY SAMAL TEAM SUY A
6:56 CGFI - JBA GREENERS DISCOVERY SAMAL TEAM SUY A
7:04 CGFI - JBA GREENERS DISCOVERY SAMAL TEAM SUY A
7:12 CGFI - JBA GREENERS DISCOVERY SAMAL TEAM SUY A
7:20 CGFI - JBA GREENERS DISCOVERY SAMAL TEAM SUY A
7:28 SAN JOSUE RESORT TRUMPH MOTORCYCLE SOUTH SIDE GOLFERS CGFI - BALINTUGAN
7:36 SAN JOSUE RESORT TRUMPH MOTORCYCLE SOUTH SIDE GOLFERS CGFI - BALINTUGAN
7:44 SAN JOSUE RESORT TRUMPH MOTORCYCLE SOUTH SIDE GOLFERS CGFI - BALINTUGAN
7:52 SAN JOSUE RESORT TRUMPH MOTORCYCLE SOUTH SIDE GOLFERS CGFI - BALINTUGAN
8:00 SAN JOSUE RESORT TRUMPH MOTORCYCLE SOUTH SIDE GOLFERS CGFI - BALINTUGAN

APO GOLF CLUB

TEE 1

TIME
10:30 THE FOREFATHERS 2 MIYAGS SIGNTECH TEAM PANADERO SAMALE SHORES
10:38 THE FOREFATHERS 2 MIYAGS SIGNTECH TEAM PANADERO SAMALE SHORES
10:46 THE FOREFATHERS 2 MIYAGS SIGNTECH TEAM PANADERO SAMALE SHORES
10:54 THE FOREFATHERS 2 MIYAGS SIGNTECH TEAM PANADERO SAMALE SHORES
11:02 THE FOREFATHERS 2 MIYAGS SIGNTECH TEAM PANADERO SAMALE SHORES
11:10 PETRON TEAM A PLAY FOR FUN JEROME DULTRA MAYNARD TABUNGAR
11:18 PETRON TEAM A PLAY FOR FUN WINNIE BAYQUEN JEREMY ZABAT
11:26 PETRON TEAM A PLAY FOR FUN ROBERTO MARIA GUERERRO REYNALDO PALMIERY JR
11:34 PETRON TEAM A PLAY FOR FUN EDWIN LEDESMA DENNIS CORTEZ
11:42 PETRON TEAM A PLAY FOR FUN RONNIE BALCITA JASON STRONG
11:50 STUART LEE JASON "JING PANISALES AN KYU EUN BOBBY MAMARIL
11:58 JESSIE JAMES "JIMBOY PANISALES CALVIN ALVEZ BERNARD ALCORIZA CHRIS LABOR

TEE 10

TIME
10:30 THE FOREFATHERS 3 TEAM STRONG GROUP MINING CORP CGFI - FJM LCI
10:38 THE FOREFATHERS 3 TEAM STRONG GROUP MINING CORP CGFI - FJM LCI
10:46 THE FOREFATHERS 3 TEAM STRONG GROUP MINING CORP CGFI - FJM LCI
10:54 THE FOREFATHERS 3 TEAM STRONG GROUP MINING CORP CGFI - FJM LCI
11:02 THE FOREFATHERS 3 TEAM STRONG GROUP MINING CORP CGFI - FJM LCI
11:10 DENS MADRAZO PAOLO SIMANGAN MC JONES CARDEJAS JETHER AGBING
11:18 GERRY BESANA COL BAUTISTA BARTOLOME MONFORTE JOSE JESUS RAZON
11:26 JOB AMBROSIO EGA CORDERO ROBERTO BUNYI MICOH GAMALIEL NEPOMUCENO
11:34 JANILO RUBIATO JOHN RANESE HERNANI BENEDICTO DEAN MARTIR
11:42 JAIME VICTOR SANTOS WILLIE PALUGOD RICHARD LIBAN RYAN MARANAN
11:50 MIKE CELDRAN JUN AGOTO JEN ROXAS DUKHEE HONG
11:58 EDGAR ALLAN NERI EDRIC GARCIA LORNE HARVEY

SOUTH PACIFIC GOLF CLUB

TEE 1

TIME
6:00 CHITO MALABANAN VICENTE JR. BONADOR FERDINAND GALANG PETER DAVIES
6:08 MAXIMO REYES RENE MARANAN JORGE SEGOVIA JOVENCIO MENDOZA
6:16 MARTIN DELGRA MAXIMO SALANG RAMON CUA BEN BONADOR
6:24 ISABELA GOLF CLUB 13TH TEE A MALDIVES PETROGAZZ B - 13TH TEE
6:32 ISABELA GOLF CLUB 13TH TEE A MALDIVES PETROGAZZ B - 13TH TEE
6:40 ISABELA GOLF CLUB 13TH TEE A MALDIVES PETROGAZZ B - 13TH TEE
6:48 ISABELA GOLF CLUB 13TH TEE A MALDIVES PETROGAZZ B - 13TH TEE
6:56 ISABELA GOLF CLUB 13TH TEE A MALDIVES PETROGAZZ B - 13TH TEE
7:04 TEAM DAGUPAN 2 CISGA GREEN JACKET 2 13TH TEE B
7:12 TEAM DAGUPAN 2 CISGA GREEN JACKET 2 13TH TEE B
7:20 TEAM DAGUPAN 2 CISGA GREEN JACKET 2 13TH TEE B
7:28 TEAM DAGUPAN 2 CISGA GREEN JACKET 2 13TH TEE B
7:36 TEAM DAGUPAN 2 CISGA GREEN JACKET 2 13TH TEE B
7:44

TEE 10

TIME
6:00 CARLITO JAVIER GEORGE COLASTE TEOTIMO LEUS
6:08 EMMANUEL GARSULAO ROGER REMONDE NORBERTO DAPITO
6:16 REY ABEAR ROMEO "ROMY" CHONG PHILIP GARCIA
6:24 HONORIO HUGO RAMON OCAMPO FELIX ENOFRE JONATHAN ONG
6:32 J BACOLOD TEAM 2 TEAM RAZCALS 2 J BACOLOD TEAM 1
6:40 J BACOLOD TEAM 2 TEAM RAZCALS 2 J BACOLOD TEAM 1
6:48 J BACOLOD TEAM 2 TEAM RAZCALS 2 J BACOLOD TEAM 1
6:56 J BACOLOD TEAM 2 TEAM RAZCALS 2 J BACOLOD TEAM 1
7:04 J BACOLOD TEAM 2 TEAM RAZCALS 2 J BACOLOD TEAM 1
7:12 GREEN MEADOWS COPPER KING TEAM PUGAD
7:20 GREEN MEADOWS COPPER KING TEAM PUGAD
7:28 GREEN MEADOWS COPPER KING TEAM PUGAD
7:36 GREEN MEADOWS COPPER KING TEAM PUGAD
7:44 GREEN MEADOWS COPPER KING TEAM PUGAD

SOUTH PACIFIC GOLF CLUB

TEE 1

TIME
10:30 MIMOSA TEAM 1 EAGLEMASTERS 1 MELBOURNE PINOY GOLF MIMOSA TEAM 2
10:38 MIMOSA TEAM 1 EAGLEMASTERS 1 MELBOURNE PINOY GOLF MIMOSA TEAM 2
10:46 MIMOSA TEAM 1 EAGLEMASTERS 1 MELBOURNE PINOY GOLF MIMOSA TEAM 2
10:54 MIMOSA TEAM 1 EAGLEMASTERS 1 MELBOURNE PINOY GOLF MIMOSA TEAM 2
11:02 MIMOSA TEAM 1 EAGLEMASTERS 1 MELBOURNE PINOY GOLF MIMOSA TEAM 2
11:10 A1/MGC SENIORS EAGLEMASTERS 2 TEAM CHAMPION GOLF RANGE TEAM CHERRYLUME
11:18 A1/MGC SENIORS EAGLEMASTERS 2 TEAM CHAMPION GOLF RANGE TEAM CHERRYLUME
11:26 A1/MGC SENIORS EAGLEMASTERS 2 TEAM CHAMPION GOLF RANGE TEAM CHERRYLUME
11:34 A1/MGC SENIORS EAGLEMASTERS 2 TEAM CHAMPION GOLF RANGE TEAM CHERRYLUME
11:42 A1/MGC SENIORS EAGLEMASTERS 2 TEAM CHAMPION GOLF RANGE TEAM CHERRYLUME

TEE 10

TIME
10:30 NIKE THE FOREFATHERS TEAM DAGUPAN 1 SARANGANI EGOL MAKERS
10:38 NIKE THE FOREFATHERS TEAM DAGUPAN 1 SARANGANI EGOL MAKERS
10:46 NIKE THE FOREFATHERS TEAM DAGUPAN 1 SARANGANI EGOL MAKERS
10:54 NIKE THE FOREFATHERS TEAM DAGUPAN 1 SARANGANI EGOL MAKERS
11:02 NIKE THE FOREFATHERS TEAM DAGUPAN 1 SARANGANI EGOL MAKERS
11:10 PETROGAZZ A - 13TH TEE SO PO MISFITS TEAM BOEING IGOLFERS USA
11:18 PETROGAZZ A - 13TH TEE SO PO MISFITS TEAM BOEING IGOLFERS USA
11:26 PETROGAZZ A - 13TH TEE SO PO MISFITS TEAM BOEING IGOLFERS USA
11:34 PETROGAZZ A - 13TH TEE SO PO MISFITS TEAM BOEING IGOLFERS USA
11:42 PETROGAZZ A - 13TH TEE SO PO MISFITS TEAM BOEING IGOLFERS USA

Categories: Uncategorized

14TH EAGLEMASTER GOLF TOURNAMENT FLIGHT SCHEDULE

14TH DAVAO EAGLEMASTER GOLF TOURNAMENT

FLIGHT SCHEDULE

SEPTEMBER 21 SEPTEMBER 22 SEPTEMBER 23 SEPTEMBER 24
SENIORS 1 RANCHO PALOS VERDES GOLF CLUB SOUTH PACIFIC GOLF CLUB APO GOLF CLUB REST
SENIORS 2 RANCHO PALOS VERDES GOLF CLUB SOUTH PACIFIC GOLF CLUB APO GOLF CLUB REST
CHAMP REST RANCHO PALOS VERDES GOLF CLUB SOUTH PACIFIC GOLF CLUB APO GOLF CLUB
FLIGHT A REST RANCHO PALOS VERDES GOLF CLUB SOUTH PACIFIC GOLF CLUB APO GOLF CLUB
FLIGHT B APO GOLF CLUB REST RANCHO PALOS VERDES GOLF CLUB SOUTH PACIFIC GOLF CLUB
FLIGHT C SOUTH PACIFIC GOLF CLUB APO GOLF CLUB REST RANCHO PALOS VERDES GOLF CLUB
INDIVIDUAL - SENIORS 1 RANCHO PALOS VERDES GOLF CLUB SOUTH PACIFIC GOLF CLUB APO GOLF CLUB REST
INDIVIDUAL - SENIORS 2 RANCHO PALOS VERDES GOLF CLUB SOUTH PACIFIC GOLF CLUB APO GOLF CLUB REST
INDIVIDUAL - LADIES APO GOLF CLUB REST RANCHO PALOS VERDES GOLF CLUB SOUTH PACIFIC GOLF CLUB
INDIVIDUAL - MEN SOUTH PACIFIC GOLF CLUB APO GOLF CLUB REST RANCHO PALOS VERDES GOLF CLUB

Categories: Uncategorized

14TH DAVAO EAGLEMASTER GOLF TOURNAMENT DAY 1 TEE TIME

14TH DAVAO EAGLEMASTER GOLF TOURNAMENT

DAY 1 TEE TIME - SEPT 21, 2023

RANCHO PALOS VERDES GOLF CLUB

TEE 1

TIME
6:00 SO PO MISFITS TEAM DAGUPAN 3 IGOLFERS USA
6:08 SO PO MISFITS TEAM DAGUPAN 3 IGOLFERS USA
6:16 SO PO MISFITS TEAM DAGUPAN 3 IGOLFERS USA
6:24 SO PO MISFITS TEAM DAGUPAN 3 IGOLFERS USA
6:32 SO PO MISFITS TEAM DAGUPAN 3 IGOLFERS USA
6:40 TEAM BOEING COPPER KING TEAM DAGUPAN 1
6:48 TEAM BOEING COPPER KING TEAM DAGUPAN 1
6:56 TEAM BOEING COPPER KING TEAM DAGUPAN 1
7:04 TEAM BOEING COPPER KING TEAM DAGUPAN 1
7:12 TEAM BOEING COPPER KING TEAM DAGUPAN 1
7:20 J BACOLOD TEAM 2 SARANGANI EGOL MAKERS NIKE THE FOREFATHERS
7:28 J BACOLOD TEAM 2 SARANGANI EGOL MAKERS NIKE THE FOREFATHERS
7:36 J BACOLOD TEAM 2 SARANGANI EGOL MAKERS NIKE THE FOREFATHERS
7:44 J BACOLOD TEAM 2 SARANGANI EGOL MAKERS NIKE THE FOREFATHERS
7:52 J BACOLOD TEAM 2 SARANGANI EGOL MAKERS NIKE THE FOREFATHERS

TEE 10

TIME
6:00 A1/MGC (C/O K&G)-SENIOR EAGLEMASTERS 2 MALDIVES
6:08 A1/MGC (C/O K&G)-SENIOR EAGLEMASTERS 2 MALDIVES
6:16 A1/MGC (C/O K&G)-SENIOR EAGLEMASTERS 2 MALDIVES
6:24 A1/MGC (C/O K&G)-SENIOR EAGLEMASTERS 2 MALDIVES
6:32 A1/MGC (C/O K&G)-SENIOR EAGLEMASTERS 2 MALDIVES
6:40 MIMOSA TEAM 2 13TH TEE B TEAM DAGUPAN 2
6:48 MIMOSA TEAM 2 13TH TEE B TEAM DAGUPAN 2
6:56 MIMOSA TEAM 2 13TH TEE B TEAM DAGUPAN 2
7:04 MIMOSA TEAM 2 13TH TEE B TEAM DAGUPAN 2
7:12 MIMOSA TEAM 2 13TH TEE B TEAM DAGUPAN 2
7:20 MIMOSA TEAM 1 PACK G ISABELA GOLF CLUB GREEN JACKET 2
7:28 MIMOSA TEAM 1 PACK G ISABELA GOLF CLUB GREEN JACKET 2
7:36 MIMOSA TEAM 1 PACK G ISABELA GOLF CLUB GREEN JACKET 2
7:44 MIMOSA TEAM 1 PACK G ISABELA GOLF CLUB GREEN JACKET 2
7:52 MIMOSA TEAM 1 PACK G ISABELA GOLF CLUB GREEN JACKET 2

RANCHO PALOS VERDES GOLF CLUB

TEE 1

TIME
10:30 J BACOLOD TEAM 1 GREEN MEADOWS TEAM RAZCALS 2 TEAM PUGAD
10:38 J BACOLOD TEAM 1 GREEN MEADOWS TEAM RAZCALS 2 TEAM PUGAD
10:46 J BACOLOD TEAM 1 GREEN MEADOWS TEAM RAZCALS 2 TEAM PUGAD
10:54 J BACOLOD TEAM 1 GREEN MEADOWS TEAM RAZCALS 2 TEAM PUGAD
11:02 J BACOLOD TEAM 1 GREEN MEADOWS TEAM RAZCALS 2 TEAM PUGAD
11:10 CARLITO JAVIER EMMANUEL GARSULAO HONORIO HUGO PHILIP GARCIA
11:18 GEORGE COLASTE ROGER REMONDE RAMON OCAMPO
11:26 TEOTIMO LEUS REY ABEAR FELIX ENOFRE
11:34 JONATHAN ONG NORBERTO DAPITO ROMEO "ROMY" CHONG

TEE 10

TIME
10:30 TEAM CHERRYLUME MELBOURNE PINOY GOLF EAGLEMASTERS 1 TEAM CHAMPION GOLF RANGE
10:38 TEAM CHERRYLUME MELBOURNE PINOY GOLF EAGLEMASTERS 1 TEAM CHAMPION GOLF RANGE
10:46 TEAM CHERRYLUME MELBOURNE PINOY GOLF EAGLEMASTERS 1 TEAM CHAMPION GOLF RANGE
10:54 TEAM CHERRYLUME MELBOURNE PINOY GOLF EAGLEMASTERS 1 TEAM CHAMPION GOLF RANGE
11:02 TEAM CHERRYLUME MELBOURNE PINOY GOLF EAGLEMASTERS 1 TEAM CHAMPION GOLF RANGE
11:10 CHITO MALABANAN BEN BONADOR JORGE SEGOVIA MAXIMO SALANG
11:18 VICENTE JR. BONADOR MAXIMO REYES JOVENCIO MENDOZA RAMON CUA
11:26 FERDINAND GALANG RENE MARANAN MARTIN DELGRA

APO GOLF CLUB

TEE 1

TIME
6:00 UMBN LANANG TEAM FAIR CROWN SUITES TEAM FOREDA
6:08 UMBN LANANG TEAM FAIR CROWN SUITES TEAM FOREDA
6:16 UMBN LANANG TEAM FAIR CROWN SUITES TEAM FOREDA
6:24 UMBN LANANG TEAM FAIR CROWN SUITES TEAM FOREDA
6:32 UMBN LANANG TEAM FAIR CROWN SUITES TEAM FOREDA
6:40 TEAM ZAMBOANGA / SAFTI BUFFET 52 JINYI TEAM BRITANNIKA 2
6:48 TEAM ZAMBOANGA / SAFTI BUFFET 52 JINYI TEAM BRITANNIKA 2
6:56 TEAM ZAMBOANGA / SAFTI BUFFET 52 JINYI TEAM BRITANNIKA 2
7:04 TEAM ZAMBOANGA / SAFTI BUFFET 52 JINYI TEAM BRITANNIKA 2
7:12 TEAM ZAMBOANGA / SAFTI BUFFET 52 JINYI TEAM BRITANNIKA 2
7:20 PUMA GIRLS EMC KUDOS TRUCKING FTB 4 - CHANEX
7:28 PUMA GIRLS EMC KUDOS TRUCKING FTB 4 - CHANEX
7:36 PUMA GIRLS EMC KUDOS TRUCKING FTB 4 - CHANEX
7:44 PUMA GIRLS EMC KUDOS TRUCKING FTB 4 - CHANEX
7:52 PUMA GIRLS EMC KUDOS TRUCKING FTB 4 - CHANEX

TEE 10

TIME
6:00 FTB 3 - RASHEED RECOVERY EARLY BIRDIES DML 149
6:08 FTB 3 - RASHEED RECOVERY EARLY BIRDIES DML 149
6:16 FTB 3 - RASHEED RECOVERY EARLY BIRDIES DML 149
6:24 FTB 3 - RASHEED RECOVERY EARLY BIRDIES DML 149
6:32 FTB 3 - RASHEED RECOVERY EARLY BIRDIES DML 149
6:40 PETROGAZZ A - 13TH TEE THE FOREFATHERS 1 A1/MGC (C/O K&G) PARAISO B
6:48 PETROGAZZ A - 13TH TEE THE FOREFATHERS 1 A1/MGC (C/O K&G) PARAISO B
6:56 PETROGAZZ A - 13TH TEE THE FOREFATHERS 1 A1/MGC (C/O K&G) PARAISO B
7:04 PETROGAZZ A - 13TH TEE THE FOREFATHERS 1 A1/MGC (C/O K&G) PARAISO B
7:12 PETROGAZZ A - 13TH TEE THE FOREFATHERS 1 A1/MGC (C/O K&G) PARAISO B
7:20 TEAM ZAMBOANGA / AMBAGAN 2 EMC 2 BIG BOYS TEAM INS
7:28 TEAM ZAMBOANGA / AMBAGAN 2 EMC 2 BIG BOYS TEAM INS
7:36 TEAM ZAMBOANGA / AMBAGAN 2 EMC 2 BIG BOYS TEAM INS
7:44 TEAM ZAMBOANGA / AMBAGAN 2 EMC 2 BIG BOYS TEAM INS
7:52 TEAM ZAMBOANGA / AMBAGAN 2 EMC 2 BIG BOYS TEAM INS

APO GOLF CLUB

TEE 1

TIME
10:30 TRAVELLERS INSURANCE & SURETY CORP. PARAISO A - PGPA 6-AMERS BANAKON 2.0 GENSAN HARBOR PILOTS
10:38 TRAVELLERS INSURANCE & SURETY CORP. PARAISO A - PGPA 6-AMERS BANAKON 2.0 GENSAN HARBOR PILOTS
10:46 TRAVELLERS INSURANCE & SURETY CORP. PARAISO A - PGPA 6-AMERS BANAKON 2.0 GENSAN HARBOR PILOTS
10:54 TRAVELLERS INSURANCE & SURETY CORP. PARAISO A - PGPA 6-AMERS BANAKON 2.0 GENSAN HARBOR PILOTS
11:02 TRAVELLERS INSURANCE & SURETY CORP. PARAISO A - PGPA 6-AMERS BANAKON 2.0 GENSAN HARBOR PILOTS

TEE 10

TIME
10:30 TEAM BETA SPRING RETRIEVER PH - FTB FTB 2 - MAXAN TEAM RAZCALS 1
10:38 TEAM BETA SPRING RETRIEVER PH - FTB FTB 2 - MAXAN TEAM RAZCALS 1
10:46 TEAM BETA SPRING RETRIEVER PH - FTB FTB 2 - MAXAN TEAM RAZCALS 1
10:54 TEAM BETA SPRING RETRIEVER PH - FTB FTB 2 - MAXAN TEAM RAZCALS 1
11:02 TEAM BETA SPRING RETRIEVER PH - FTB FTB 2 - MAXAN TEAM RAZCALS 1
11:10 VERGIE HERMISTON STELLA PATRUNO LEANNE QUILAT
11:18 LILIBETH CRISOLOGO ALLYSA QUIOGUE AIRENE TAKAHASHI
11:26 MARY GRACE CANDELARIA ELISE DEMIAR HANNAH ESCANO

SOUTH PACIFIC GOLF CLUB

TEE 1

TIME
6:00 COL BAUTISTA DEAN MARTIR DUKHEE HONG EDGAR ALLAN NERI
6:08 GERRY BESANA HERNANI BENEDICTO JEN ROXAS JEREMY ZABAT
6:16 JETHER AGBING JOHN RANESE JUN AGOTO MAYNARD TABUNGAR
6:24 MC JONES CARDEJAS MICOH GAMALIEL NEPOMUCENO MIKE CELDRAN PAOLO SIMANGAN
6:32 PETER DAVIES ROBERTO BUNYI RYAN MARANAN LORNE HARVEY
6:40 DENS MADRAZO EGA CORDERO RICHARD LIBAN EDRIC GARCIA
6:48 MIYAGS SIGNTECH DISCOVERY SAMAL THE FOREFATHERS 3 PETROGAZZ B - 13TH TEE
6:56 MIYAGS SIGNTECH DISCOVERY SAMAL THE FOREFATHERS 3 PETROGAZZ B - 13TH TEE
7:04 MIYAGS SIGNTECH DISCOVERY SAMAL THE FOREFATHERS 3 PETROGAZZ B - 13TH TEE
7:12 MIYAGS SIGNTECH DISCOVERY SAMAL THE FOREFATHERS 3 PETROGAZZ B - 13TH TEE
7:20 MIYAGS SIGNTECH DISCOVERY SAMAL THE FOREFATHERS 3 PETROGAZZ B - 13TH TEE
7:28 TEAM SUY A TEAM CROCKIES SAN JOSUE RESORT TEAM STRONG GROUP MINING CORP
7:36 TEAM SUY A TEAM CROCKIES SAN JOSUE RESORT TEAM STRONG GROUP MINING CORP
7:44 TEAM SUY A TEAM CROCKIES SAN JOSUE RESORT TEAM STRONG GROUP MINING CORP
7:52 TEAM SUY A TEAM CROCKIES SAN JOSUE RESORT TEAM STRONG GROUP MINING CORP
8:00 TEAM SUY A TEAM CROCKIES SAN JOSUE RESORT TEAM STRONG GROUP MINING CORP

TEE 10

TIME
6:00 ROBERTO MARIA GUERERRO EDWIN LEDESMA JASON "JING PANISALES JESSIE JAMES "JIMBOY PANISALES
6:08 RONNIE BALCITA STUART LEE CALVIN ALVEZ JEROME DULTRA
6:16 AN KYU EUN JASON STRONG WINNIE BAYQUEN BERNARD ALCORIZA
6:24 TRUMPH MOTORCYCLE TEAM SUY B GRECO STINGERS
6:32 TRUMPH MOTORCYCLE THE FOREFATHERS - VMC3 -PGA TEAM SUY B
6:40 TRUMPH MOTORCYCLE TEAM SUY B 13TH TEE A SOUTH SIDE GOLFERS
6:48 TRUMPH MOTORCYCLE THE FOREFATHERS - VMC3 -PGA TEAM SUY B GRECO STINGERS
6:56 TRUMPH MOTORCYCLE TEAM SUY B 13TH TEE A SOUTH SIDE GOLFERS
7:04 THE FOREFATHERS - VMC3 -PGA 13TH TEE A GRECO STINGERS SOUTH SIDE GOLFERS
7:12 THE FOREFATHERS - VMC3 -PGA 13TH TEE A GRECO STINGERS SOUTH SIDE GOLFERS
7:20 THE FOREFATHERS - VMC3 -PGA 13TH TEE A GRECO STINGERS SOUTH SIDE GOLFERS
7:28 LCI CGFI - FJM GREENERS THE FOREFATHERS 2
7:36 LCI CGFI - FJM GREENERS THE FOREFATHERS 2
7:44 LCI CGFI - FJM GREENERS THE FOREFATHERS 2
7:52 LCI CGFI - FJM GREENERS THE FOREFATHERS 2
8:00 LCI CGFI - FJM GREENERS THE FOREFATHERS 2

SOUTH PACIFIC GOLF CLUB

TEE 1

TIME
10:30 TEAM ALDU TEAM PANADERO YAMAHA KART PLAZA TEAM RD FRED TRAJERAS
10:38 TEAM ALDU TEAM PANADERO YAMAHA KART PLAZA TEAM RD FRED TRAJERAS
10:46 TEAM ALDU TEAM PANADERO YAMAHA KART PLAZA TEAM RD FRED TRAJERAS
10:54 TEAM ALDU TEAM PANADERO YAMAHA KART PLAZA TEAM RD FRED TRAJERAS
11:02 TEAM ALDU TEAM PANADERO YAMAHA KART PLAZA TEAM RD FRED TRAJERAS
11:10 DALE MAGAT JOHN BENITO "JOBIE RABAT BERNARD GUSMAN CHRIS INGRAM
11:18 WILLIE PALUGOD DENNIS CORTEZ JANILO RUBIATO BARTOLOME MONFORTE
11:26 JOSE JESUS RAZON JOB AMBROSIO JAIME VICTOR SANTOS REYNALDO PALMIERY JR
11:34 MIGUEL SILOS DINO FERNANDO ALDEGUER VICTOR CORPUS GREGORY GO

TEE 10

TIME
10:30 TIPICON - VEGA RETINA TPACK IDOLS CGFI - JBA SAMALE SHORES
10:38 TIPICON - VEGA RETINA TPACK IDOLS CGFI - JBA SAMALE SHORES
10:46 TIPICON - VEGA RETINA TPACK IDOLS CGFI - JBA SAMALE SHORES
10:54 TIPICON - VEGA RETINA TPACK IDOLS CGFI - JBA SAMALE SHORES
11:02 TIPICON - VEGA RETINA TPACK IDOLS CGFI - JBA SAMALE SHORES
11:10 JAKE ULIT RAMIL VILLA ROMAN EDUARDO REYES JR. LEE CUA
11:18 ARISTON CURAYAG GENARO MENOR ALLAN FERNANDEZ ALEX SUAN
11:26 ALBERTO POTESTAS ALDRIN SAMSON ALFRED SAMSON JOZSHUA LU
11:34 AMOR RAY PUNO ROMMEL JAY UGAY JUAN PAOLO LASCANO PEDRO FRANCISCO
11:42 TERENCE ANGELES RHOEL ALBERTO NOLIDO ERNESTO RAPHAEL ROBILLO ROQUE JOSE SUZARA

Categories: Uncategorized

1ST RECOVERY CHAMPIONSHIP PAIRINGS DAY 2 AUG 20 2023

1ST RECOVERY CHAMPIONSHIP

DAY 2 AUG 20, 2023 PAIRINGS

SOUTH PACIFIC

Hole 1

FLIGHT TIME PLAYERS
1 6:00 UMBN UMBN Tamaraw Aces Tamaraw Aces
2 6:08 UMBN UMBN Tamaraw Aces Tamaraw Aces
3 6:16 Amigos Amigos Ambagan Ambagan
4 6:24 Amigos Amigos Ambagan Ambagan
5 6:32 Eagle Masters 2 Eagle Masters 2 ULTRAFLITE 5 ULTRAFLITE 5
6 6:40 Eagle Masters 2 Eagle Masters 2 ULTRAFLITE 5 ULTRAFLITE 5
7 6:48 Eagle Masters 1 Eagle Masters 1 ULTRAFLITE 2 ULTRAFLITE 2
8 6:56 Eagle Masters 1 Eagle Masters 1 ULTRAFLITE 2 ULTRAFLITE 2
9 7:04 SAFTI SAFTI Yamaha Kart Plaza Yamaha Kart Plaza
10 7:12 SAFTI SAFTI Yamaha Kart Plaza Yamaha Kart Plaza
11 7:20 Champion Golf Range Champion Golf Range REAMI Heat REAMI Heat
12 7:28 Champion Golf Range Champion Golf Range REAMI Heat REAMI Heat
13 7:36 Connex Connex DPWH 3 DPWH 3

Hole 10

FLIGHT TIME PLAYERS
1 6:00 FTB FTB Sandy Mulligan 1 Sandy Mulligan 1
2 6:08 FTB FTB Sandy Mulligan 1 Sandy Mulligan 1
3 6:16 Suy Foods Suy Foods Cebu Country Club 2 Cebu Country Club 2
4 6:24 Suy Foods Suy Foods Cebu Country Club 2 Cebu Country Club 2
5 6:32 Guam Golfers Guam Golfers Indian Indian
6 6:40 Guam Golfers Guam Golfers Indian Indian
7 6:48 New York New York J Petrol J Petrol
8 6:56 New York New York J Petrol J Petrol
9 7:04 Carpio Lawyers Carpio Lawyers Fair Crown Suites Fair Crown Suites
10 7:12 Carpio Lawyers Carpio Lawyers Fair Crown Suites Fair Crown Suites
11 7:20 Orion Orion Sparex Sparex
12 7:28 Orion Orion Sparex Sparex
13 7:36 Connex Connex DPWH 3 DPWH 3

SOUTH PACIFIC

Hole 1

FLIGHT TIME PLAYERS
1 10:20 4D Ventures 4D Ventures Prince Warehouse 1 Prince Warehouse 1
2 10:28 4D Ventures 4D Ventures Prince Warehouse 1 Prince Warehouse 1
3 10:36 Boy Tan 2 Boy Tan 2 Giga Giga
4 10:44 Boy Tan 2 Boy Tan 2 Giga Giga
5 10:52 Eunicarl Industrial Sales Corp. Eunicarl Industrial Sales Corp. Weld Powertools Weld Powertools
6 11:00 Eunicarl Industrial Sales Corp. Eunicarl Industrial Sales Corp. Weld Powertools Weld Powertools
7 11:08 Silver Road Silver Road Filgolf Filgolf
8 11:16 Silver Road Silver Road Filgolf Filgolf
9 11:24 Infra Machineries Infra Machineries TGC 2 TGC 2
10 11:32 Infra Machineries Infra Machineries TGC 2 TGC 2
11 11:40 St. Sunday St. Sunday Island Paints Island Paints
12 11:48 St. Sunday St. Sunday Island Paints Island Paints

Hole 10

FLIGHT TIME PLAYERS
1 10:20 Porkshop - Cebu Porkshop - Cebu Jharka Jharka
2 10:28 Porkshop - Cebu Porkshop - Cebu Jharka Jharka
3 10:36 Nike Davao Nike Davao Prince Warehouse 2 Prince Warehouse 2
4 10:44 Nike Davao Nike Davao Prince Warehouse 2 Prince Warehouse 2
5 10:52 Trumph 2 Trumph 2 Travellers Travellers
6 11:00 Trumph 2 Trumph 2 Travellers Travellers
7 11:08 Trumph 1 Trumph 1 Pisay Pisay
8 11:16 Trumph 1 Trumph 1 Pisay Pisay
9 11:24 AGT AGT Monark 1 Monark 1
10 11:32 AGT AGT Monark 1 Monark 1
11 11:40 Monark 2 Monark 2 Pix Maker Pix Maker
12 11:48 Monark 2 Monark 2 Pix Maker Pix Maker

PALOS VERDES

Hole 1 - PALOS VERDES

FLIGHT TIME PLAYERS
1 6:00 Stronghold Insurance Stronghold Insurance PAR-tners PAR-tners
2 6:08 Stronghold Insurance Stronghold Insurance PAR-tners PAR-tners
3 6:16 ULTRAFLITE 1 ULTRAFLITE 1 MNB 1 MNB 1
4 6:24 ULTRAFLITE 1 ULTRAFLITE 1 MNB 1 MNB 1
5 6:32 ULTRAFLITE 4 ULTRAFLITE 4 SONATA SONATA
6 6:40 ULTRAFLITE 4 ULTRAFLITE 4 SONATA SONATA
7 6:48 ULTRAFLITE 3 ULTRAFLITE 3 MNB 2 MNB 2
8 6:56 ULTRAFLITE 3 ULTRAFLITE 3 MNB 2 MNB 2
9 7:04 TALENTADOS TALENTADOS MNB 4 MNB 4
10 7:12 TALENTADOS TALENTADOS MNB 4 MNB 4
11 7:20 Kurashiki Kurashiki Colorado Colorado
12 7:28 Kurashiki Kurashiki Moto 1 Moto 1
13 7:36 Colorado Colorado Moto 1 Moto 1

Hole 10 - PALOS VERDES

FLIGHT TIME PLAYERS
1 6:00 Boy Tan 1 Boy Tan 1 Bully Bully
2 6:08 Boy Tan 1 Boy Tan 1 Bully Bully
3 6:16 Cebu 2 Ed So Cebu 2 Ed So Bad Boys Bad Boys
4 6:24 Cebu 2 Ed So Cebu 2 Ed So Bad Boys Bad Boys
5 6:32 RDL RDL CABANG CABANG
6 6:40 RDL RDL CABANG CABANG
7 6:48 SPT SPT KGB KGB
8 6:56 SPT SPT KGB KGB
9 7:04 Road Runners Road Runners DPWH DPWH
10 7:12 Road Runners Road Runners DPWH DPWH
11 7:20 TGC 1 TGC 1 MARK AGRI-FARM MARK AGRI-FARM
12 7:28 TGC 1 TGC 1 MARK AGRI-FARM MARK AGRI-FARM

PALOS VERDES

Hole 1

FLIGHT TIME PLAYERS
1 10:20 BOJUS SUN BOJUS SUN Shell 1 Shell 1
2 10:28 BOJUS SUN BOJUS SUN Shell 1 Shell 1
3 10:36 Sabong Sabong Shell 2 Shell 2
4 10:44 Sabong Sabong Shell 2 Shell 2
5 10:52 Villbros Father and Sons Villbros Father and Sons Kingsmen Kingsmen
6 11:00 Villbros Father and Sons Villbros Father and Sons Kingsmen Kingsmen
7 11:08 MMP MMP T-Bros T-Bros
8 11:16 MMP MMP T-Bros T-Bros
9 11:24 SULAGMA GOLFERS SULAGMA GOLFERS D' Big 5 D' Big 5
10 11:32 SULAGMA GOLFERS SULAGMA GOLFERS D' Big 5 D' Big 5
11 11:40 EC ZURIC EC ZURIC ADMIRALS ADMIRALS
12 11:48 EC ZURIC EC ZURIC ADMIRALS ADMIRALS

Hole 10

FLIGHT TIME PLAYERS
1 10:20 Sandy Mulligan 2 Sandy Mulligan 2 Moto 2 Moto 2
2 10:28 Sandy Mulligan 2 Sandy Mulligan 2 Moto 2 Moto 2
3 10:36 BRITTANNIKA GOLF BRITTANNIKA GOLF PGPA 6AMERS PGPA 6AMERS
4 10:44 BRITTANNIKA GOLF BRITTANNIKA GOLF PGPA 6AMERS PGPA 6AMERS
5 10:52 Fore The Boys 1 Fore The Boys 1 Cyber Cyber
6 11:00 Fore The Boys 1 Fore The Boys 1 Cyber Cyber
7 11:08 Palangugoy Palangugoy Greco Fairway Warriors Greco Fairway Warriors
8 11:16 Palangugoy Palangugoy Greco Fairway Warriors Greco Fairway Warriors
9 11:24 Cherrylume Cherrylume Rapid Fix Rapid Fix
10 11:32 Cherrylume Cherrylume Rapid Fix Rapid Fix
11 11:40 Aswang Aswang DBR DBR
12 11:48 Aswang Aswang DBR DBR

Categories: Uncategorized

1ST RECOVERY CHAMPIONSHIP PAIRINGS DAY 1 AUG 19 2023

1ST RECOVERY CHAMPIONSHIP

DAY 1 AUG 19, 2023 PAIRINGS

PALOS VERDES

Hole 1 - PALOS VERDES

FLIGHT TIME PLAYERS
1 6:00 Prince Warehouse 2 Prince Warehouse 2 Filgolf Filgolf
2 6:08 Prince Warehouse 2 Prince Warehouse 2 Filgolf Filgolf
3 6:16 Giga Giga Eunicarl Industrial Sales Corp. Eunicarl Industrial Sales Corp.
4 6:24 Giga Giga Eunicarl Industrial Sales Corp. Eunicarl Industrial Sales Corp.
5 6:32 Weld Powertools Weld Powertools 4D Ventures 4D Ventures
6 6:40 Weld Powertools Weld Powertools 4D Ventures 4D Ventures
7 6:48 Yamaha Kart Plaza Yamaha Kart Plaza SAFTI SAFTI
8 6:56 Yamaha Kart Plaza Yamaha Kart Plaza SAFTI SAFTI
9 7:04 ULTRAFLITE 5 ULTRAFLITE 5 Eagle Masters 1 Eagle Masters 1
10 7:12 ULTRAFLITE 5 ULTRAFLITE 5 Eagle Masters 1 Eagle Masters 1
11 7:20 Eagle Masters 2 Eagle Masters 2 ULTRAFLITE 2 ULTRAFLITE 2
12 7:28 Eagle Masters 2 Eagle Masters 2 ULTRAFLITE 2 ULTRAFLITE 2
13 7:36 Monark 1 Monark 1 Monark 2 Monark 2

Hole 10 - PALOS VERDES

FLIGHT TIME PLAYERS
1 6:00 Boy Tan 2 Boy Tan 2 Ambagan Ambagan
2 6:08 Boy Tan 2 Boy Tan 2 Ambagan Ambagan
3 6:16 Jharka Jharka Prince Warehouse 1 Prince Warehouse 1
4 6:24 Jharka Jharka Prince Warehouse 1 Prince Warehouse 1
5 6:32 Nike Davao Nike Davao Porkshop - Cebu Porkshop - Cebu
6 6:40 Nike Davao Nike Davao Porkshop - Cebu Porkshop - Cebu
7 6:48 UMBN UMBN Sparex Sparex
8 6:56 UMBN UMBN Sparex Sparex
9 7:04 Carpio Lawyers Carpio Lawyers St. Sunday St. Sunday
10 7:12 Carpio Lawyers Carpio Lawyers St. Sunday St. Sunday
11 7:20 Sandy Mulligan 1 Sandy Mulligan 1 J Petrol J Petrol
12 7:28 Sandy Mulligan 1 Sandy Mulligan 1 J Petrol J Petrol
13 7:36 Monark 1 Monark 1 Monark 2 Monark 2

PALOS VERDES

Hole 1

FLIGHT TIME PLAYERS
1 10:20 Amigos Amigos Indian Indian
2 10:28 Amigos Amigos Indian Indian
3 10:36 Infra Machineries Infra Machineries REAMI Heat REAMI Heat
4 10:44 Infra Machineries Infra Machineries REAMI Heat REAMI Heat
5 10:52 Silver Road Silver Road TGC 2 TGC 2
6 11:00 Silver Road Silver Road TGC 2 TGC 2
7 11:08 Tamaraw Aces Tamaraw Aces Connex Connex
8 11:16 Tamaraw Aces Tamaraw Aces Connex Connex
9 11:24 DPWH 3 DPWH 3 Champion Golf Range Champion Golf Range
10 11:32 DPWH 3 DPWH 3 Champion Golf Range Champion Golf Range
11 11:40 Trumph 1 Trumph 1 Pix Maker Pix Maker
12 11:48 Trumph 1 Trumph 1 Pix Maker Pix Maker

Hole 10

FLIGHT TIME PLAYERS
1 10:20 FTB FTB AGT AGT
2 10:28 FTB FTB AGT AGT
3 10:36 Trumph 2 Trumph 2 Travellers Travellers
4 10:44 Trumph 2 Trumph 2 Travellers Travellers
5 10:52 Fair Crown Suites Fair Crown Suites Pisay Pisay
6 11:00 Fair Crown Suites Fair Crown Suites Pisay Pisay
7 11:08 Cebu Country Club 2 Cebu Country Club 2 Suy Foods Suy Foods
8 11:16 Cebu Country Club 2 Cebu Country Club 2 Suy Foods Suy Foods
9 11:24 Guam Golfers Guam Golfers Island Paints Island Paints
10 11:32 Guam Golfers Guam Golfers Island Paints Island Paints
11 11:40 Orion Orion New York New York
12 11:48 Orion Orion New York New York

SOUTH PACIFIC

Hole 1

FLIGHT TIME PLAYERS
1 6:00 Boy Tan 1 Boy Tan 1 RDL RDL
2 6:08 Boy Tan 1 Boy Tan 1 RDL RDL
3 6:16 Cebu 2 Ed So Cebu 2 Ed So Bad Boys Bad Boys
4 6:24 Cebu 2 Ed So Cebu 2 Ed So Bad Boys Bad Boys
5 6:32 BRITTANNIKA GOLF BRITTANNIKA GOLF MMP MMP
6 6:40 BRITTANNIKA GOLF BRITTANNIKA GOLF MMP MMP
7 6:48 PGPA 6AMERS PGPA 6AMERS CABANG CABANG
8 6:56 PGPA 6AMERS PGPA 6AMERS CABANG CABANG
9 7:04 Fore The Boys 1 Fore The Boys 1 Stronghold Insurance Stronghold Insurance
10 7:12 Fore The Boys 1 Fore The Boys 1 Stronghold Insurance Stronghold Insurance
11 7:20 Villbros Father and Sons Villbros Father and Sons DBR DBR
12 7:28 Villbros Father and Sons Villbros Father and Sons DBR DBR
13 7:36

Hole 10

FLIGHT TIME PLAYERS
1 6:00 BOJUS SUN BOJUS SUN PAR-tners PAR-tners
2 6:08 BOJUS SUN BOJUS SUN PAR-tners PAR-tners
3 6:16 KGB KGB Sabong Sabong
4 6:24 KGB KGB Sabong Sabong
5 6:32 Shell 2 Shell 2 Palangugoy Palangugoy
6 6:40 Shell 2 Shell 2 Palangugoy Palangugoy
7 6:48 Shell 1 Shell 1 Greco Fairway Warriors Greco Fairway Warriors
8 6:56 Shell 1 Shell 1 Greco Fairway Warriors Greco Fairway Warriors
9 7:04 T-Bros T-Bros SULAGMA GOLFERS SULAGMA GOLFERS
10 7:12 T-Bros T-Bros SULAGMA GOLFERS SULAGMA GOLFERS
11 7:20 Cherrylume Cherrylume Rapid Fix Rapid Fix
12 7:28 Cherrylume Cherrylume Rapid Fix Rapid Fix

SOUTH PACIFIC

Hole 1

FLIGHT TIME PLAYERS
1 10:20 SPT SPT TALENTADOS TALENTADOS
2 10:28 SPT SPT TALENTADOS TALENTADOS
3 10:36 DPWH DPWH Road Runners Road Runners
4 10:44 DPWH DPWH Road Runners Road Runners
5 10:52 TGC 1 TGC 1 MARK AGRI-FARM MARK AGRI-FARM
6 11:00 TGC 1 TGC 1 MARK AGRI-FARM MARK AGRI-FARM
7 11:08 MNB 2 MNB 2 Colorado Colorado
8 11:16 MNB 2 MNB 2 Colorado Colorado
9 11:24 Bully Bully Sandy Mulligan 2 Sandy Mulligan 2
10 11:32 Bully Bully Sandy Mulligan 2 Sandy Mulligan 2
11 11:40 MNB 1 MNB 1 Moto 2 Moto 2
12 11:48 MNB 1 MNB 1 Moto 2 Moto 2
13 11:56 Moto 1 Moto 1 EC ZURIC EC ZURIC

Hole 10

FLIGHT TIME PLAYERS
1 10:20 Admirals Admirals ULTRAFLITE 1 ULTRAFLITE 1
2 10:28 Admirals Admirals ULTRAFLITE 1 ULTRAFLITE 1
3 10:36 MNB 4 MNB 4 ULTRAFLITE 4 ULTRAFLITE 4
4 10:44 MNB 4 MNB 4 ULTRAFLITE 4 ULTRAFLITE 4
5 10:52 Kingsmen Kingsmen ULTRAFLITE 3 ULTRAFLITE 3
6 11:00 Kingsmen Kingsmen ULTRAFLITE 3 ULTRAFLITE 3
7 11:08 Kurashiki Kurashiki D' Big 5 D' Big 5
8 11:16 Kurashiki Kurashiki D' Big 5 D' Big 5
9 11:24 Aswang Aswang Cyber Cyber
10 11:32 Aswang Aswang Cyber Cyber
11 11:40 EC ZURIC EC ZURIC Sonata Sonata
12 11:48 Moto 1 Moto 1 Sonata Sonata

Categories: Uncategorized